Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
11/13/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
71
11/11/2021 - 11/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CARASINA HD BWP 0 0 35.9 $7,755.95
2 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 0 0 36.48 $6,204.76
3 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 0 0 36.58 $4,653.57
4 Rene Dittmer FARRERO OLDBG 0 0 36.65 $3,102.38
5 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO KWPN 0 0 36.68 $2,171.67
6 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 0 0 37.34 $1,706.31
7 Andrzej Oplatek LE CORDIAL 0 0 38.23 $1,240.95
8 Loewie Joppen IMPORTANT STYLE VK 0 0 39.9 $930.71
9 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 0 0 40.43 $930.71
10 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z WESTF 0 0 42.58 $775.60
11 Ellen Whitaker FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 4 36.26 $775.60
12 Evelina Tovek MOEBOETOE V/D ROSHOEVE 0 4 38.11 $775.60
13 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 0 4 39.57 $183.21
14 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 0 4 39.64 $183.21
15 Philip Ruping CASALLCO BWP 0 4 40.86 $183.21
16 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 0 4 41.47 $183.21
17 Jesse Luther KRUIMEL 0 8 38.75 $183.21
18 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ECHOS SON Z 0 8 39.51 $183.21
19 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 0 9 49.75
20 Katrin Eckermann TIAMO Z 0 10 46.88
21 Angelique Rusen BONFIRE 0 Eli
21 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 0 Ret
23 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN HOLST 4
24 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 SF 4
25 Tom Verduyn NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4
26 Darragh Kenny IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 4
27 Leonie Peeters BELANDA WARMBLOOD 4
28 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 4
29 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OLDBG 4
30 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR ZVDP 4
31 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
32 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 4
33 Harrie Smolders DOLINN KWPN 4
34 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 4
35 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR KWPN 4
36 Oleksandr Prodan ANIBALE DE HUS ISH 4
37 Yuri Mansur CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE SF 4
38 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 4
39 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE 4
40 Pieter Devos MOM'S ISAURA 5
41 Zoe Conter ASTORIA JO BWP 5
42 Caroline Devos-Poels FANATIC D'ALPHI SF 5
43 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 5
44 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN KWPN 5
45 Felix Hassmann SIG HAWKEYE 8
46 Josta Van Straaten DIOR BIN SARAH 8
47 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 8
48 Lars Kersten HALLILEA SF 8
49 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 8
50 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL WESTF 8
51 Philipp Weishaupt LAS VEGAS 216 8
52 Abdel Said CASALOR 9
53 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND 9
54 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 12
55 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 12
56 Jodie Hall Mcateer ITOULAVSCA FORTUNA 13
57 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 13
58 Jennifer Pedersen FINLANDINA 13
59 Olivier Bujard COBALTE DU SOLEIL 13
60 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 13
61 Pontus Westergren HASTKULLENS DIMARABOU 15
62 Michael Hughes AMARIT D'AMOUR 16
63 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK WESTF 17
64 Nathan Bull EXCELIBUR Eli
64 Aniek Poels GOMEZ TN KWPN Ret
64 Marcus Ehning DIATHAGO Ret
64 Alexa Stais CARL-HEINZ B. Ret
64 Marek Maitala DILANDO Ret
64 Bertram Allen CLASSIFIED Ret
64 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS Ret
64 Jolien Demeyer GRANDE J SBS Eli