Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/11/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
53
9/8/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE WESTF 0 0 38.66 $7,755.95
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 0 0 39.06 $6,204.76
3 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 39.77 $4,653.57
4 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.81 $3,102.38
5 Sophie Hinners GALANDA MARA TH 0 0 40.25 $2,171.67
6 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 0 4 39.83 $1,706.31
7 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 0 4 42.82 $1,240.95
8 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 0 5 44.85 $930.71
9 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 8 38.36 $930.71
10 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 15 54.32 $775.60
11 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 1 $775.60
12 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 1 $775.60
13 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 1 $183.21
14 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 1 $183.21
15 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN SA 1
16 Chad Fellows CARREMENT J&F CHAMPBLANC HANN 1
17 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 1
18 Kei Okubo BOBBY BROWN 40 1
19 Jana Wargers I'M VERA OS 1
20 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 1
21 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 DANISH WAR 4
22 Pieter Clemens HULDE G 4
23 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 4
24 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 4
25 Pim Mulder GYPSY D' USANCE 4
26 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4
27 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4
28 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida INDIAN GOLD ZVDP 4
29 Niels Knape GANTURANO 4
30 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 5
31 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR THOROUGHBR 5
32 Nina Mallevaey NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 5
33 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 5
34 Fynn Muller-Rulfs COOL EDITION HANOVERIAN 5
35 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B 5
36 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 8
37 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF DUTCH WARM 8
38 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 8
39 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 8
40 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO KWPN 9
41 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 9
42 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 10
43 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 SF 12
44 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 12
45 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI KWPN 13
46 Yuri Mansur CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE 15
47 Oliver Pisarik DON CORLEONE 111 Z 17
48 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 17
49 Romain Potin UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ KWPN 18
50 Kathrin Stolmeijer UPERCUT DU VERY 18
51 Evie Buller DURETTE Z SF Ret
51 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO Ret
51 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 Ret