Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/30/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
5/27/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 0 0 33.92 $7,755.95
2 Christian Kukuk CREATURE 0 0 35.36 $6,204.76
3 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 35.65 $4,653.57
4 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 0 0 37.29 $3,102.38
5 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 37.9 $2,171.67
6 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT ZANG 0 0 41.26 $1,706.31
7 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 41.76 $1,240.95
8 Noora Forsten CON CAYA KWPN 0 0 43.21 $930.71
9 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ DSP 0 0 43.77 $930.71
10 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 0 4 36.76 $775.60
11 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 0 4 39.83 $775.60
12 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. 0 4 42.08 $775.60
13 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN HOLST 0 4 44.51 $183.21
14 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 0 4 44.9 $183.21
15 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z HOLST 0 8 37.87 $183.21
16 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 0 8 38.86
17 Julie Welles ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z 1
18 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 2
19 Emilie Conter HITECK HOLSTEINER 4
19 My Relander EXPERT DWB 4
21 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 4
22 Aurelien Leroy DEESSE DES EMBRUNS KWPN 4
23 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 4
24 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 4
25 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 4
26 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 4
27 Katharina Offel ELIEN 4
28 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z KWPN 4
29 Jake Hunter JATIVIA ZANG 4
30 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST BWP 4
31 Jeremy Sweetnam GENEPI DES MANSART 4
32 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE 4
33 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 4
34 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE KWPN 4
35 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA WESTF 4
36 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS 8
37 Antonia Ercken CHAYA LOTTA NRPS 8
38 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 8
39 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 8
40 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL OS 8
41 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES 8
42 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA 8
43 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR DUTCH WARM 8
44 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA 8
45 Niels Kersten FAMOUS H SSW 9
46 Gaj Riossa LG CARLOTTA KWPN 9
47 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 9
48 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 10
49 Stephen Moore BILLY DORITO BWP 12
50 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE ANGLO EURO 12
51 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZWEIBRUECK 12
52 John Steeghs GOOGLE BWP 13
53 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 13
54 Juan Pablo Mussini FUNK G J 13
55 Natalia Czernik EVERDI 14
56 Elisa Held EDONJA G 17
57 Stanislas De Malet GRAMYCO SITTE KWPN 20
58 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO Ret