Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/24/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
57
4/21/2021 - 4/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Butler ATHENE 0 0 38.41 $7,633.81
2 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE KWPN 0 0 39.27 $6,107.05
3 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 0 0 40.53 $4,580.29
4 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 0 0 41.68 $3,053.53
5 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 0 0 42.96 $2,137.47
6 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALIBU DE MUZE SDWA 0 4 38.58 $1,679.44
7 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 8 41.68 $1,221.41
8 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z 0 13 55 $916.06
9 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 1 $916.06
10 Pieter Clemens ICARUS SWEDISH WA 1 $763.38
11 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL BWP 1 $763.38
12 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 1 $763.38
13 Doron Kuipers GABRI 1 $183.21
14 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 1 $183.21
15 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE KWPN 4 $183.21
16 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 BWP 4
17 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 4
18 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 4
19 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH BWP 4
20 Marit Haarr Skollerud MONCHERIE-K VAN'T KATTENH 4
21 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 4
22 Molly Hay ANGELA DE KREISKER 4
23 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH 5
24 Katharina Offel HEARST DB KWPN 5
25 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 5
26 Michel Hendrix HERO 5
27 Chad Fellows GOMEZ TN 5
28 Donald Whitaker BE CAREFUL 5
29 John Mulligan EL GRECO 5
30 Ernesto Canseco FIRENZO KWPN 5
31 Veronique Morsink FAITHFULL KWPN 8
32 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
33 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS 8
34 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 9
35 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 9
36 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP BWP 9
37 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE BWP 9
38 My Relander EXPERT 9
39 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 9
40 Anna Wilks LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF HANOVERIAN 9
41 Michael Cristofoletti WHYSOL CASSIA PLEASURE 9
42 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 9
43 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 12
44 Nicola Pohl KATCHA HD HOLST 12
45 Marie Skei STOLINE PWR 12
46 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 13
47 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 13
48 Anthony Philippaerts HURRICANE 13
49 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL BWP 13
50 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z 13
51 Jeffrey Schmitz CORNET S STAR Z 14
52 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V 15
53 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 16
54 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 17
55 John Steeghs GOOGLE 17
56 Anouk De Ruijter HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR Ret
56 Angelique Rusen BONFIRE Eli