Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/13/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
9/10/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 0 0 42.56 $7,241.03
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 0 43.59 $5,792.82
3 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA KWPN 0 0 43.93 $4,344.61
4 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 0 0 44.05 $2,896.41
5 Chloe Reid LUIS P 0 4 43.78 $2,027.48
6 Jason Foley CASTLEFIELD VEGAS DEUTSCHES 0 8 50.79 $1,593.02
7 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE ISH 0 12 47.42 $1,158.56
8 Jenny Rankin ENTERTAINER BWP 1 $868.92
9 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA KWPN 1 $868.92
10 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 4 $724.10
11 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE 4 $724.10
12 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN 4 $724.10
13 Richard Vogel DIEGO ISH 4 $171.04
14 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z KWPN 4 $171.04
15 Katrin Eckermann BARCELONA 4 $171.04
16 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 4
17 Katharina Offel QUINTAIR 4
18 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 4
19 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL SBS 4
20 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4
21 Rene Dittmer URHELIA LUTTERBACH ZVDP 4
22 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SF 4
23 Manuel Fernandez-Saro JARLIN DE TORRES HOLST 4
24 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 4
25 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 ZANG 4
26 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 5
27 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 5
28 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 5
29 Kate Derwin AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN 8
30 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE ISH 8
31 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS SF 8
32 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 8
33 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE OLDBG 8
34 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN KWPN 8
35 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR PZ 8
36 Pieter Clemens GAZELLE ES 9
37 Sylvie Liebing HOLIDAY BC 9
38 Kai Zeevi ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP 9
39 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH BWP 9
40 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 9
41 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
42 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H HANN 12
43 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 12
44 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 HANN 12
45 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HANN 12
46 Manon Hees MADIBA AG Z KWPN 17
47 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 18
48 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 20
49 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CARAYUNO 24
50 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 Ret
50 Alexander Butler CHILLI B Ret
50 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z KWPN Ret
50 Alex Barr MANDELAY BAY 111 Ret
50 Tim Franssen WILDRICK'S FRANS Ret
50 Tim Wilks MELVIN VD BISSCHOP Ret
50 Dina Bach Sigmundsen FAVORIT GIRL Ret
50 Thomas Rebotton KILLER BABE VAN ORSHOF Ret
50 Emilia Loser KATER CARLO 2 Ret
50 Vincent Elbers CATUSO Ret