Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/23/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
2/20/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK 0 0 33.22 $9,558.16
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 0 35.43 $5,792.82
3 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 0 0 36.51 $4,344.61
4 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z OS 0 0 37.62 $2,896.41
5 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 0 4 34.93 $1,737.84
6 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI 0 8 40.05 $1,303.38
7 Laurens Houben DREAMLAND 1 $868.92
8 Monique Van Den Broek FIL A FIL 1 $724.10
9 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 4 $579.28
10 Robert Bruhns DSP CORBAIN ZANG 4 $579.28
11 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z 4 $289.64
12 Elin Ott REMIX ZANG 4 $289.64
13 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4 $171.04
14 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4 $171.04
15 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS DSP 4 $171.04
16 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 4
17 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS WARMBLOOD 4
18 Patrick Lemmen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 5
19 Niels Kersten GRIEG S BWP 5
20 Jaime Marsh JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL 5
21 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM OLDBG 8
22 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 8
23 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z HOLST 8
24 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. ZANG 8
25 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA KWPN 8
26 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH 8
27 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD 8
28 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO OLDBG 8
29 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 8
30 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES KWPN 8
31 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 9
32 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 9
33 Amelie Ottens QUINTUS 133 BWP 9
34 Laura Hetzel QUANITA 9
35 Elisa Held EDONJA G OLDBG 9
36 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 12
37 Amanda Eriksson HARD ROCK HOLST 12
38 Henrik Griese PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 12
39 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HANN 12
40 Nick Van Den Broek COMPADRE VD HELLE KWPN 12
41 Eddie Moloney ANDIAMIX HERO Z HOLST 13
42 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 13
43 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 13
44 Marit Huige C-GIGI VAN DE WIEL Z 13
45 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE 15
46 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 16
47 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 16
48 Natalia Belova COSIMO 48 OLDBG 17
49 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO HOLST 17
50 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR KWPN 18
51 Jean Charles Grandmontagne CARRERA DE NARCIMONT 20
52 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 20
53 Jonathan Dixon GUUS-GELUK 21
54 Sabrina Van Rijswijk LELY VD BISSCHOP Ret
54 John Steeghs GOOGLE Ret
54 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ret
54 Malin Parmler T-GAVOLI Z Ret
54 Sophie Hinners CHERRY TANIA Ret