Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
12/22/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
62
12/19/2019 - 12/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER KWPN 0 0 34.36 $9,407.64
2 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 34.68 $5,701.60
3 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA SWB 0 0 35.13 $4,276.20
4 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 0 35.34 $2,850.80
5 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN OS 0 0 36.34 $1,710.48
6 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z ISH 0 0 36.35 $1,282.86
7 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA ZANG 0 0 36.55 $855.24
8 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 0 0 36.92 $712.70
9 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 AA 0 0 38.93 $570.16
10 Doron Kuipers CENTOLINA RB 0 4 34.26 $570.16
11 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 4 35.51 $285.08
12 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 4 36.37 $285.08
13 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH AES 0 4 36.95 $171.04
14 Louise Saywell ARAKAN 0 4 37.12 $171.04
15 Neal Fearon TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA 0 4 38.27 $171.04
16 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 4 40.91 $171.04
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 4 42.41
18 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 0 8 37.18
19 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W 0 8 41.03
20 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS 0 9 51.07
21 Eric Van Der Vleuten SNOES OS 0 Eli
22 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO 1
23 Laurens Houben FINE 1
24 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN SWB 4
25 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
26 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4
27 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 4
28 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO KWPN 4
29 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4
30 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
31 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z KWPN 4
32 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
33 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 4
34 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD 4
35 John Steeghs GOOGLE 4
36 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 4
37 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO KWPN 4
38 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 4
39 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO OS 4
40 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES OLDBG 4
41 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET 4
42 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL KWPN 5
43 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 6
44 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 8
45 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE KWPN 8
46 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM 8
47 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) KWPN 8
48 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI 8
49 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING 8
50 Laura Hetzel QUANITA KWPN 8
51 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO OLDBG 8
52 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE 8
53 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 9
54 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA 12
55 Pim Mulder FURIOSO Z 12
56 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 16
57 Katharina Von Essen CALINA 16
58 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 16
59 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK Ret
59 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BWP Ret
59 Nicole Pavitt SOUTHEND DWB Ret
59 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE Ret