US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/15/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
62
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 42.27 $9,407.64
2 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 0 0 42.8 $5,701.60
3 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 0 0 44.31 $4,276.20
4 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 44.45 $2,850.80
5 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 0 0 44.93 $1,710.48
6 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA KWPN 0 0 45 $1,282.86
7 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA 0 0 46.05 $855.24
8 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA OLDBG 0 4 42.36 $712.70
9 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 0 4 42.74 $570.16
10 Niels Kersten DABELLE SF 0 4 45.31 $570.16
11 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 0 4 46.06 $285.08
12 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT SF 0 4 48.06 $285.08
13 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 SWB 0 8 44.71 $171.04
14 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 HOLST 4 $171.04
15 Hannah Schleef LILLY DU ROUET 4 $171.04
16 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD 4 $171.04
17 Giavanna Rinaldi ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 4
18 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM SBS 4
19 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE 4
20 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4
21 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL KWPN 4
22 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER OS 4
23 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO KWPN 4
24 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY BWP 4
25 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ISH 4
26 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 BELGIAN WA 4
27 Mario Maintz DREAMLAND ISH 4
28 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K 4
29 Aniek Poels ATHENE BWP 4
30 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS KWPN 4
30 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 4
32 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP HOLSTEINER 4
33 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 5
34 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR WESTF 5
35 Jordi Sander ANGELINA 5
36 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. HOLST 8
37 Joao Victor Castro CHIPPO Z 8
38 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH ZANG 8
39 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV KWPN 8
40 Greta Reinacher CAPTAIN BLUE 2 8
41 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 8
42 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 KWPN 10
43 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. HANN 12
44 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 12
45 Giampiero Garofalo VDL GROEP JOS VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE CHEVAL 12
46 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 12
47 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA HOLST 12
48 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO 12
49 Sandra Klaessen DONNA KITONA L 12
50 Dave Maarse FALCO 12
51 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP GISTIQUE 16
52 Rodney Jongschaap T J MULLANACROSS MALIRO 26
53 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET ISH 28
54 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA Ret
54 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 OS Ret
54 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST HANN Ret
54 Soren Pedersen CARLO M Ret
54 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. Ret
54 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ROSCOE Ret
54 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO Ret
54 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z KWPN Ret
54 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR ZANG Ret