Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
2/24/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
2/21/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Dittmer CHESNEY KWPN 0 0 35.17 $9,407.64
2 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 0 0 35.87 $5,701.60
3 Jana Wargers QUINN 33 SF 0 0 36.18 $4,276.20
4 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 0 36.94 $2,850.80
5 Karl Brocks LISSINO HANN 0 0 37.98 $1,710.48
6 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON 0 0 38.48 $1,282.86
7 Henrik Von Eckermann BENITUS DI VALLERANO SBS 0 0 38.7 $855.24
8 Soren Pedersen CARLO M MIPAAF 0 0 39.35 $712.70
9 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra GOMEZ 0 0 40.22 $570.16
10 Andreas Knippling CAPTAIN CARLOS 0 0 41.62 $570.16
11 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M HOLST 0 4 37 $285.08
12 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO KWPN 0 4 39.2 $285.08
13 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER 0 4 39.98 $171.04
14 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR RHEIN 0 4 42.92 $171.04
15 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 KWPN 1 $171.04
16 Sven Peters CHANNEL WESTF 4
17 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 KWPN 4
18 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 OLDBG 4
19 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer CHILLI CAT HANN 4
20 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
21 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH KWPN 4
22 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 4
23 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 4
24 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL KWPN 4
25 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA HANOVERIAN 4
25 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA HOLST 4
27 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO DWB 4
28 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY KWPN 4
29 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 OLDBG 4
30 Michael G. Duffy S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z HOLST 4
31 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 ZANG 4
32 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 DWB 4
33 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK HANN 6
34 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 8
35 Julia Gorski CATCH ME Z ZANG 8
36 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. ZANG 8
37 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 8
38 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA WESTF 8
39 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES OLDBG 8
40 Joy Lammers FROUKITTAIRE HOLST 8
41 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 8
42 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY SF 8
43 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI 8
44 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z OLDBG 8
45 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen COMPLETELY NUTS ZANG 8
46 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM OS 8
47 Vincent Geerink FIREBOY CB BWP 8
48 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 9
49 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 9
50 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV 12
51 Roel Holthuizen ENORM UNO M WESTF 17
52 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH 20
53 Niklas Arvidsson KOMEET VD BISSCHOP KWPN 20
54 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP Ret
54 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN Ret
54 Yuri Mansur Guerios SANTAUER WESTF Ret
54 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE Ret
54 Franklin Posmus EASY H BWP Ret