Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/27/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 0 0 33.33 $9,407.64
2 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 0 33.84 $5,701.60
3 Denis Lynch CHABLIS SF 0 0 35.08 $4,276.20
4 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 0 0 35.9 $2,850.80
5 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 0 0 36.03 $1,710.48
6 Rob Heyligers FFW88 0 0 36.46 $1,282.86
7 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM 0 0 37.05 $855.24
8 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS BWP 0 0 37.97 $712.70
9 Nicole Persson CEBU 2 0 0 38.55 $570.16
10 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR 0 0 40.94 $570.16
11 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B WESTF 0 0 41.65 $285.08
12 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z KWPN 0 4 38.76 $285.08
13 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY ZANG 0 4 42.89 $171.04
14 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL KWPN 0 8 38.02 $171.04
15 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH 0 15 50.2 $171.04
16 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 ZANG 4
17 Thibeau Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN OLDBG 4
18 Kevin Beerse FENIA BWP 4
19 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 4
20 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA OS 4
21 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK 4
21 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS HOLST 4
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN WESTF 4
24 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP 4
25 Sophi Hinners FLANAGAN KWPN 4
25 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD KWPN 4
27 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
28 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 4
29 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO KWPN 4
30 Sander Geerink EXPERT 4
31 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI KWPN 4
32 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO OS 4
33 Deborah Jackson CASSINO 4
34 Davide Kainich ARIAN BWP 8
35 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 8
36 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab MR INDOLY GREY 8
37 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 8
38 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN 8
39 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 8
40 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 8
41 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN 8
42 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 8
43 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 KWPN 8
44 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA HOLST 8
45 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF KWPN 11
46 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z KWPN 12
47 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z ZANG 12
48 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H ZANG 12
49 Teun Vestjens FELICE KWPN 12
50 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 15
51 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 16
52 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z BWP 33
53 Leon Thijssen DONIQUE ZANG Ret
53 Natalia Czernik ABIGEJ KWPN Ret
53 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 Ret
53 Darryl Walker CALIVA CHARCA MM Z KWPN Ret
53 Ivan Dalton LORD BI Ret
53 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski BE HAPPY SI Ret
53 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO Ret
53 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME RHEIN Ret