The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/28/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI ISH 0 0 36.18 $7,526.12
2 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER KWPN 0 0 36.99 $6,020.90
3 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 0 0 37.03 $4,515.67
4 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HOLST 0 0 37.73 $3,010.45
5 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN WESTF 0 0 38.47 $2,107.31
6 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 0 0 40.19 $1,655.74
7 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV BWB 0 0 41.7 $1,204.18
8 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 WESTF 0 4 36.13 $903.13
9 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA WESTF 0 4 37.46 $903.13
10 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 0 4 38.11 $752.61
11 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 0 4 38.4 $752.61
12 Robert Puck HUNTINGTON SF 0 4 41.4 $752.61
13 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B KWPN 0 4 41.97 $180.62
14 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA KWPN 0 8 37.01 $180.62
15 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 0 8 38.29 $180.62
16 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 KWPN 1
17 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo CASSINETTE SF 1
18 Vincent Elbers CATUSO 1
19 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 1
20 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG OLDBG 1
21 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 SBS 4
22 Graham Babes BOUCHERON 4
23 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA KWPN 4
24 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON KWPN 4
25 Albert Zoer FLORIAN OS 4
26 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 4
27 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 AES 4
28 Millie Allen BALOU STAR HOLST 4
29 Philipp Weishaupt MY KIWI OLDBG 4
30 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 4
31 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA KWPN 4
32 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. KWPN 4
33 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA 4
34 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF BWP 4
35 Pieter Keunen CAPE CORAL RBF Z KWPN 4
36 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS 4
37 Christian Kukuk BOTARO KWPN 4
38 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 WESTF 5
39 Stella Rohlcke DELINA HANN 5
40 Cedric Wolf CHICITITO KWPN 5
41 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA 8
42 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA BWP 8
43 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU HOLST 8
44 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR 8
45 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z KWPN 8
46 Gregory Hill BIG BEN 8
47 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 9
48 Katharina Offel ETNA SF 9
49 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR KWPN 9
50 Antonia Andersson BE SPECIAL KWPN 9
51 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O KWPN 9
52 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SBS 12
53 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S SBS 12
54 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HOLST 13
55 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN BWP 15
56 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE 16
57 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI BWP Ret
57 Darragh Kenny EXTRA VAN ESSENE BWP Ret
57 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND BWP Ret