Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/24/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 WESTF 0 0 39.55 $9,934.48
2 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL KWPN 0 0 40.02 $6,020.90
3 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT WESTF 0 0 40.81 $4,515.67
4 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA BWB 0 0 42.4 $3,010.45
5 Mathijs Van Asten ROMANE DU THEIL KWPN 0 4 40.12 $1,806.27
6 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.41 $1,354.70
7 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 0 8 41.5 $903.13
8 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 1 $752.61
9 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET HOLST 1 $602.09
10 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM 1 $602.09
11 Cody Quintana CEITASI BH 1 $301.04
12 Niels Kersten CAN WIN WESTFALE 1 $301.04
13 Emile Tacken CAS OS 1 $180.62
14 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 1 $180.62
15 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 1 $180.62
16 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD KWPN 3
17 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z WESTF 4
18 Lars Kersten DOBBEY ZANG 4
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
20 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 4
21 Santiago Orifici BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE HOLST 4
22 Pieter Keunen FJURY V KWPN 4
23 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 4
24 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO KWPN 4
25 Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE 4
26 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z UKRAINIAN 5
27 Laura Hetzel QUANITA ZANG 5
28 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R OLDBG 5
29 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN KWPN 5
30 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO WESTF 5
31 Vasco Campana EXCLUSIVE HOLST 5
32 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION KWPN 5
33 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG KWPN 5
34 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II KWPN 5
35 Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA 5
36 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M OLDBG 6
37 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 6
38 Alexnader Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z KWPN 8
39 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE ZANG 8
40 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 8
41 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH KWPN 8
42 Stefanie Bolte QUICK STEP KWPN 8
43 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT HOLST 9
44 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 9
45 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA BWP 9
46 Nina Fagerstrom FIERO OLDBG 12
47 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 13
48 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU KWPN 13
49 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 HANN 14
50 Robert Puck HUNTINGTON 16
51 Anna-Julia Kontio STEYBURN KWPN 16
52 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. SWB 20
53 Cedric Wolf LANCARDO KWPN Ret
53 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA Ret
53 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA DWB Ret
53 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 SLS Ret
53 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL HOLST Ret
58 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE Eli
58 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES ZWEIBRUECK Eli
58 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 SBS Eli