Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
9/10/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE OLDBG 0 0 41.45 $8,612.67
2 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 0 0 41.72 $5,219.80
3 Richard Howley ELECTRA B BWP 0 0 42.2 $3,914.85
4 Frank Schuttert TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS KWPN 0 0 42.43 $2,609.90
5 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET SF 0 0 42.61 $1,565.94
6 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 OS 0 0 42.71 $1,174.45
7 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER KWPN 0 0 46.31 $782.97
8 Harry Marshall BARCELONA HOLST 0 4 45.73 $652.47
9 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL KWPN 0 4 46.29 $521.98
10 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON KWPN 0 4 48.63 $521.98
11 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 SF 0 8 48.53 $260.99
12 Pieter Clemens CORELLI BAD-WU 0 19 62.1 $260.99
13 Zoi Snels BRAVEHEART KWPN 1 $156.59
14 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN 1 $156.59
15 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 4 $156.59
16 Luis Jesus Escobar QUALIDAM HOLST 4
17 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S OS 4
18 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI WESTF 4
19 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE KWPN 4
20 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z BWP 4
21 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE ZANG 4
22 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II BWP 4
23 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 4
24 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN 4
25 Morgan Kent DOLORES SBS 4
26 James Billington VDL CARTELLO KWPN 4
27 Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA HOLSTEINER 5
28 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS HOLST 5
29 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO AA 5
30 Christopher Pratt QUORIOSO PRE NOIR KWPN 5
31 Niels Bulthuis BLUE SILVER SF 5
32 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER OLDBG 8
33 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA KWPN 8
34 Katrin Eckermann DUKENDY 8
35 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 8
36 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 SWB 8
37 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLST 9
38 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 DWB 9
39 Loewie Joppen ILATINA WESTF 9
40 Darragh Kenny BENGTSSON BWP 9
41 Tim Van Den Oetelaar EL-CLASSICO KWPN 9
42 Joost Martens EMPIRE 9
43 Boy Peels AMANDO 10
44 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 11
45 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z KWPN 12
46 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL ZANG 12
47 Danielle Goldstein DARTBREAKER CZE WB 12
48 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET KWPN 12
48 Rakan Al Hasawi DENNIS HOLST 12
50 Marc Boes BOCELLI II KWPN 13
51 Emile Tacken CAS SA 13
52 Rodrigo Silva Morgado EMIEL KWPN 16
53 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CAROSSO 2 16
54 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE HOLST 17
55 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. 17
56 Hilary Scott GLORIA KWPN Ret
56 Fidel Segovia JACK Ret
56 Noora Al Qaoud ANNALITA Ret
56 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO KWPN Ret