The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/7/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
4/4/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z 0 0 41.41 $9,407.64
2 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 41.74 $5,701.60
3 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE BWP 0 0 42.69 $4,276.20
4 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON SF 0 0 43.2 $2,850.80
5 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE OS 0 0 43.65 $1,710.48
6 Krzysztof Okla CAPTAIN DWB 0 0 44.01 $1,282.86
7 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 0 4 42.3 $855.24
8 Koki Saito CALOUSO 2 KWPN 0 4 44.13 $712.70
9 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 OS 0 4 44.8 $570.16
10 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 HANN 0 12 56.6 $570.16
11 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 0 14 58.64 $285.08
12 Manuel Feldmann UPERCUT DU VERY KWPN 0 24 64.62 $285.08
13 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE SF 0 WD 70.21 $171.04
14 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER 1 $171.04
15 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 AES 1 $171.04
16 Jasmine Chen NINYON BAVAR 1
17 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA OS 1
18 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP OLDBG 4
19 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 4
20 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4
21 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 4
22 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO KWPN 4
23 Daniele Augusto Da Rios DEZ' OOKTOFF 4
24 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI 4
25 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TURMALIN 1202 4
26 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO SWB 4
27 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 KWPN 5
28 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF 5
29 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 5
30 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z KWPN 5
31 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 ZANG 5
32 Takamichi Mashiyama SKYLINER WESTF 5
33 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G KWPN 5
34 Veronique Morsink ENTREPRENEUR 5
35 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B KWPN 8
36 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE KWPN 8
37 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY 8
38 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER OS 8
39 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 KWPN 9
40 Joy Lammers FROUKITTAIRE OS 9
41 Harry Allen QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA 9
42 Frank Schuttert BENUR DU ROMET 9
43 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE DSP 9
44 Armin Schafer LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS WESTF 9
45 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER SF 9
46 Lisa Bongers ELIXER BWP 10
47 Lars Volmer TAM TAM SEMILLY 12
48 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE SF 13
49 Hannah Schleef LILLY DU ROUET ZANG 16
50 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE 16
51 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 KWPN 16
52 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 18
53 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK Ret
53 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA Ret
53 Eiken Sato QATAR 3 Ret
56 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA Eli
56 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER HOLST Eli
56 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR KWPN Eli