Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KROENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/22/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT SF 0 0 35.67 $8,612.67
2 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE BWP 0 0 36.33 $5,219.80
3 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z KWPN 0 0 36.58 $3,914.85
4 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 ZANG 0 0 37.81 $2,609.90
5 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE HANN 0 0 38.61 $1,565.94
6 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 BWP 0 0 39.05 $1,174.45
7 Philip Ruping CLINTA OS 0 0 40.69 $782.97
8 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH OLDENBURG 0 4 35.01 $652.47
9 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M KWPN 0 4 39.39 $521.98
10 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HANN 0 4 42.82 $521.98
11 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OLDBG 0 8 38.51 $260.99
12 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 OS 0 15 53.5 $260.99
13 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL DSP 0 19 61.4 $156.59
14 Dirk Ahlmann CALMANDO 3 BWP 1 $156.59
15 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B HOLST 4 $156.59
16 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 KWPN 4
17 Guido Franchi LARBRAKER HOLSTEINER 4
18 Carola Wegener CASPAR BLUE ASSI 4
19 Robert Murphy CHABLIS OLDBG 4
20 Darragh Kenny SANDETTO KWPN 4
21 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 UNKNOWN 4
22 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT 4
23 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA SWB 4
24 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HOLST 4
25 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR BWP 4
26 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY WESTF 4
27 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 4
28 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA KWPN 4
29 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 4
30 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 KWPN 4
31 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT OLDBG 4
32 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED BWB 4
33 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK HOLST 4
34 Torben Kohlbrandt PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 BWP 4
35 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT HANN 4
36 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO BELGIAN WA 5
37 Pieter Keunen ERETTO HANN 5
38 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS WARMBLOOD 8
39 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J SWB 8
40 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A OLDBG 8
41 Kara Chad CARONA KWPN 8
42 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX KWPN 8
43 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 8
44 Henrik Griese COSIMA G KWPN 8
45 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL 8
46 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS WESTF 8
47 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE SBS 8
48 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON AES 8
49 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 HOLST 9
50 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA HOLST 12
51 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR OLDBG 12
52 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR BWP 12
53 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST HOLST 12
54 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 13
55 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HANN 16
56 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 KWPN 16
57 Giorgia Failla CLIFF DE BRINCO LINDENHOF HOLST 16
58 Mario Maintz ALLEGRO 412 ZANG 20
59 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA WESTF Ret
59 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS S. I. Ret