Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
7/7/2017
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
76
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z HOLST 0 0 35.98 $6,524.75
2 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V ZANG 0 0 36.12 $5,219.80
3 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z NWB 0 0 36.4 $3,914.85
4 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME ZANG 0 0 36.59 $2,609.90
5 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 0 36.9 $1,826.93
6 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU SBS 0 0 37.08 $1,435.44
7 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE 0 0 37.33 $1,043.96
8 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 38.22 $782.97
9 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S BWP 0 0 38.34 $782.97
10 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA WESTF 0 0 39.11 $652.47
11 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 0 0 39.13 $652.47
12 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA OS 0 0 39.17 $652.47
13 Philip Houston CHALANDA BWP 0 0 39.42 $104.39
14 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z OS 0 0 40.52 $104.39
15 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE ZANG 0 0 43.28 $104.39
16 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 0 4 34.89 $104.39
17 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE BWP 0 4 37.53 $104.39
18 Pieter Devos GIN D KWPN 0 4 38.1 $104.39
19 Philipp Schollhorn IVORY DE ROULARD BWP 0 4 39.13 $104.39
20 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL BWP 0 4 40
21 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 0 4 40.01
22 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z KWPN 0 4 42.04
23 Francois Mathy, Jr IGOR DE VAUXELLES ZANG 0 4 43.76
24 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 BWP 0 8 47.99
25 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN HANN 0 12 40.75
26 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC KWPN 0 27 68.33
27 Stefanie Van Den Brink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY BWP 0 WD 79.3
27 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM CDE 0 WD 78.08
27 Sayre Happy DOLINN BWP 0 WD 78.13
30 John Whitaker CRUMLEY KWPN 1
31 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS HANN 1
32 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE SBS 1
33 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC OS 4
34 Michael Hughes ICARUS SF 4
35 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR BWP 4
36 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z WESTF 4
37 Eleonore Lambillotte ALASKA VGZ ZANG 4
38 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO ZANG 4
38 Marit Haarr Skollerud STALYPSA 4
40 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS OLDBG 4
41 Viggo Bjorklund UNCLE BLUE BWP 4
42 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z SWEDISH WA 4
43 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ZANG 5
44 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE KWPN 5
45 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 5
46 Sven Van Dijck DANTE HOLST 8
47 Niels Bruynseels HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF KWPN 8
48 Emil Hallundbaek ALLSTAR BWP 8
49 Enrique Gonzalez QUILEBO DU TILLARD KWPN 8
50 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 SF 8
51 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT WESTF 8
51 Nicola Pohl WALONA 15 KWPN 8
53 Jasmine Chen NINYON KWPN 8
54 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OS 9
55 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME HOLST 9
56 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SBS 9
57 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS BELGIAN WA 9
58 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 SBS 12
59 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE BWP 12
60 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 12
61 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S SBS 13
62 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP 13
63 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER BWP 13
64 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS SBS 14
65 Michael Whitaker BALTIMORE VDM SF 16
66 Julio Arias INSHALLAH DE MUZE KWPN 16
67 Romain Duguet VANCOUVER DE LANLORE BWP 17
68 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z SF 21
69 Philippe Rozier BALOU'S ERBE ZANG 21
70 Vincent Bartin JACKSON D'OUZO OLDBG 28
71 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI BWP 30
72 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET WESTF Eli
73 Nayel Nassar HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN SF Ret
73 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BELGIAN WA Ret
73 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE Ret
73 Lucy Davis CORIANA 42 KWPN Ret