The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER A

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/21/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
52
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manuel Fernandez-Saro ROYALTY DES ISLES KWPN 0 0 29.3 $6,524.75
2 Ruben Romp HAPPY SF 0 0 31.3 $5,219.80
3 Michael Hughes ICARUS BWP 0 0 31.84 $3,914.85
4 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE BWP 0 0 32.94 $2,609.90
5 Robert Murphy DEL FUEGO SBS 0 0 33.2 $1,826.93
6 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 33.98 $1,435.44
7 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD BWP 0 0 35.89 $1,043.96
8 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX BWP 0 0 37.37 $782.97
9 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE HOLST 0 0 41.91 $782.97
10 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE AA 0 4 29.97 $652.47
11 Ben Maher TISELE DU PARK SF 0 4 31.92 $652.47
12 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 SF 0 4 32.96 $652.47
13 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HANN 0 4 33.27 $104.39
14 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE BWB 0 4 33.83 $104.39
15 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM WESTF 0 4 35.4
16 Alexandre Sueur ADELASIA BWP 0 4 39.1
17 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SI 0 5 44.41
18 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL KWPN 0 8 32.13
19 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS HOLST 0 8 33.61
20 Bart Bles DOMINO VAN LANGE WEEREN AA 0 8 39.97
21 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
22 Jennifer Gates ALEX BWP 4
23 Jos Verlooy QUEBRACHO SEMILLY WESTPHALIA 4
24 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE SF 4
25 Patrick Hickey MARTINI VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 4
26 Nicolas Bidon Daurella POSITANO ZNAG 4
27 Karina Johannpeter VANILLA DI VILLAGANA CDE 4
28 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL ASSI 4
29 Julia Dallamano UMEA DE PLEVILLE SF 4
30 Jan Claeys IGOR UNION SF 4
31 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY BWP 4
32 Francois Mathy, Jr CAPITAINE DE FLOBECQ SF 4
33 Patrick Lemmen CHELLO VH VOORBOS Z SBS 4
34 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH ZANG 4
35 Pedro Nolasco GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ SELLE FRAN 4
36 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET BWP 4
37 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. OLDBG 4
38 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN BWP 8
39 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH SF 8
40 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY CH 8
41 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SF 8
42 Aisling Byrne CELESTE SPB Z 8
43 William Whitaker FURMINT ZANG 8
44 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE HSH 8
45 Alexia Penet FILAO BWP 12
46 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI BWP 12
47 Elias Artoul ESPRI ISH 16
48 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG BWP 25
49 Giovannia Quaghebeur ISAURA DE VAUXELLES SWISS WARM 26
50 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS BWP Ret
50 Joe Clee CALVATON Z HOLST Ret
50 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR ZANG Ret