Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER A

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/14/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
66
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF ZANG 0 0 28.75 $6,524.75
2 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 0 0 29.09 $5,219.80
3 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 0 0 29.75 $3,914.85
4 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD SBS 0 0 29.94 $2,609.90
5 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON 0 0 30.34 $1,826.93
6 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS ZANG 0 0 30.61 $1,435.44
7 Timothy Hendrix JANOU 0 0 30.95 $1,043.96
8 Axel Vandoorne INDIGO CSHA 0 0 31.4 $782.97
9 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 0 0 32.12 $782.97
10 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS LU 0 0 32.17 $652.47
11 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 SBS 0 0 32.35 $652.47
12 Paul Kennedy DATERO H HANN 0 0 32.53 $652.47
13 Amre Hamcho AL MURTAJIZ KWPN 0 0 32.77 $104.39
14 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT WESTF 0 0 33.29 $104.39
15 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SF 0 0 34.03 $104.39
16 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA ZANG 0 0 34.22 $104.39
17 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 0 0 34.47 $104.39
18 Cindy Van der Straten SANDOKAN 290 0 0 34.64
19 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH HANN 0
20 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.79
21 Alexandre Sueur RIMBO DU CHATEAU BWP 0 0 37.58
22 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 0 0 37.69
23 Laure Smans EMMALINDE VT GOOVAHOF SBS 0 0 38.74
24 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CRAZY QUICK BWP 0 4 28.36
25 Samuel Hutton ERP VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ OLDBG 0 4 30.5
26 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME KWPN 0 4 31.13
27 Vladya Reverdin EDISON SBS 0 4 33.75
28 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX BELGIAN WA 0 4 34.87
29 Emilie Conter VIVA HOLST 0 4 37.08
30 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M KWPN 0 4 40.42
31 Katrijn Van Hoecke IDENTITY DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 37.25
32 Bernardo Naveillan VOISINE DE NORMANDIE BWP 0 8 39.84
33 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY SF 1
34 Thibeau Spits DOLCE VITA DH KWPN 4
35 Viggo Bjorklund ABU DHABI GOLD BWP 4
36 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE 4
37 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA OLDBG 4
38 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z OLDBG 4
39 Diana Marsa-LaFarge SALTO DES CASTY ZANG 4
40 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DEVOTION SF 4
41 Bart Anthonissen LARNACA KWPN 4
42 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY 4
43 Dayro Arroyave ESTORIL NH WESTF 4
44 Robert Murphy CHABLIS KWPN 4
45 Philippe Leoni VELLEDA DE TALMA KWPN 4
46 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z SF 4
47 Paige Jacobs WODAN M ZANG 4
48 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO KWPN 4
49 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN 4
50 Olivier Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN HANN 5
51 Mohamed El Naggar JACKOBOND P VD ZWARTBLESH BWP 5
52 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 8
53 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON BWP 8
54 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
55 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 ZANG 8
56 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 8
57 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD BWB 8
58 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO BWP 8
59 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W 9
60 Lander De Bruyn JASMIN VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE DUTCH WARM 9
61 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV BWP 12
62 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE KWPN 12
63 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG SF 20
64 Carolina Drummond ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Ret
64 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP Ret
64 Emmanuelle Mille DIOR I Z Ret