Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/27/2021
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
60
6/23/2021 - 6/27/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD WESTF 0 0 37.93 $20,596.64
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIARCA PS 0 0 38.12 $12,482.81
3 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS 0 0 39.21 $9,362.11
4 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 0 0 44.21 $6,241.41
5 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 0 0 45.17 $3,744.84
6 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL 0 4 39.49 $2,808.63
7 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS OS 0 4 39.55 $1,872.42
8 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 0 4 40.8 $1,560.35
9 Pieter Devos MOM'S ISAURA 0 4 40.92 $1,248.28
10 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z BWP 0 8 38.18 $1,248.28
11 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP 0 8 42.11 $624.14
12 Sienna Charles CONTROE 0 8 42.72 $624.14
13 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S KWPN 0 12 42.33 $183.21
14 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL 0 WD $183.21
15 Alise V. Oken GELVERA ITALIEN WB 1 $183.21
16 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 DUTCH WARM 1
17 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT HOLST 4
18 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
19 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 4
20 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z 4
21 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR 4
22 Alessandra Reich LOYD WESTF 4
23 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
24 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR 4
25 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 4
26 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 4
27 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 4
27 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 4
29 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE ZANG 4
30 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
31 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z HANN 5
32 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST 5
33 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 5
34 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 5
35 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 5
36 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 5
37 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 5
38 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE KWPN 8
39 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE ANGLO ARAB 8
40 Noora Forsten CON CAYA BWP 8
41 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE DSP 8
42 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 8
43 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 8
44 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 8
45 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 9
46 Jerome Guery TANGO 9
47 Karen Polle CELINE BWP 9
48 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO MECKLENBUR 12
49 Harry Charles BORSATO 12
50 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX KWPN 12
51 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM BWP 12
52 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 13
53 Eric Lamaze NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 14
54 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 14
55 Frederike Staack KALINKA DE KALVARIE BWP 18
56 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 21
57 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE ZANG Ret
57 Dimme D'Haese COMME IL FAUT Ret
57 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN Ret
57 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V SF Ret