Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
7/13/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
58
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 0 0 38.1 $18,890.54
2 Harry Charles BORSATO ZANG 0 0 38.49 $11,448.81
3 Jos Verlooy IGOR KWPN 0 0 39.9 $8,586.60
4 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 BWP 0 0 40.2 $5,724.40
5 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG HANN 0 0 42.08 $3,434.64
6 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SBS 0 8 42.86 $2,575.98
7 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 1 $1,717.32
8 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 BWP 1 $1,431.10
9 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL OLDBG 1 $1,144.88
10 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HOLST 4 $1,144.88
11 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S SI 4 $572.44
12 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO KWPN 4 $572.44
13 Niels Bruynseels KADAFFI VAN ORTI AES 4 $171.04
14 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE BWP 4 $171.04
15 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 5 $171.04
16 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 5
17 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 5
18 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS BWP 6
19 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO KWPN 8
20 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE SF 8
21 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T WESTF 8
22 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 8
23 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK SF 8
24 Katharina Offel ELIEN SCSL 8
25 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO KWPN 8
26 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF 8
27 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L BWP 8
28 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z SBS 8
29 Stephan Verschuere FABREGAS ZANG 9
30 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 9
31 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ KWPN 9
32 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 9
33 Ivo Biessen KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF ZANG 9
34 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 9
35 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE KWPN 9
36 Dimmer D'Haese CERANO 19 KWPN 9
37 Anna Wilks UNDICCI HOLST 9
38 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN SWB 10
39 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 12
40 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE CHEVAL 12
41 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF 12
42 Mohamed Taher Zeyada QARAT DE LA LOGE BWP 13
43 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH SF 13
44 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR BWP 13
45 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER KWPN 16
46 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ 17
47 Eliza Lehrman SIERRA ZANG 17
48 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA DANISH WAR 17
49 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W HOLSTEINER 18
50 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 20
51 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY WARMBLOOD Ret
51 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ HOLST Ret
51 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS HOLSTEINER Ret
51 Agustin Covarrubias CHACCO DU ROUET BWP Ret
51 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD Ret
51 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP Ret
51 Thomas Rousseau PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA BWP Ret
58 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D CDLS Eli