Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
7/6/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
56
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z SF 0 0 36.06 $18,890.54
2 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF ZANG 0 0 36.96 $11,448.81
3 Bertram Allen GK CASPER 0 0 36.98 $8,586.60
4 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE HOLST 0 0 38.34 $5,724.40
5 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH SBS 0 0 39.78 $3,434.64
6 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK 0 4 35.36 $2,575.98
7 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SWB 0 4 36.78 $1,717.32
8 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA BWP 0 4 38.56 $1,431.10
9 Ivan Dalton LORD BI SF 0 4 39.1 $1,144.88
10 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z SI 0 4 39.69 $1,144.88
11 Amy Inglis WISHES ZANG 0 4 43.27 $572.44
12 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 AES 0 8 42.13 $572.44
13 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 0 8 42.28 $171.04
14 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA 1 $171.04
15 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI KWPN 1
16 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV LU 1
17 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z BWP 4
18 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE ZANG 4
19 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO SF 4
20 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 4
21 Stephan Verschuere FABREGAS SCSL 4
22 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
23 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK ZANG 4
24 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR SBS 5
25 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z 5
26 James Davenport CRUSH ZANG 5
27 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ SWB 5
28 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z ZANG 5
29 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 5
30 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA BWP 5
31 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 7
32 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 8
33 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS BWP 8
34 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z 8
35 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ ZANG 8
36 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS HOLSTEINER 8
37 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE 9
38 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX SF 9
39 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES BWP 9
40 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO 9
41 Agustin Covarrubias CHACCO DU ROUET KWPN 9
42 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM 12
43 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD SF 13
44 Eliza Lehrman SIERRA BWP 17
45 You Zhang CAESAR DANISH WAR 17
46 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH ESHB 20
47 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 21
48 Quentin Judge QUALIDO 3 HANN Ret
48 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD HANN Ret
48 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO Ret
51 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY KWPN Eli
51 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II Eli
51 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY IRISH SPOR Eli
51 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 HOLST Eli
51 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 OLDBG Eli
51 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE BWP Eli