Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/22/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
44
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. ZANG 0 0 39.73 $18,890.54
2 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY ZANG 0 4 36.3 $11,448.81
3 Lorenzo De Luca SOORY DE L'HALLALI 0 4 38.61 $8,586.60
4 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SELLE FRAN 0 4 39.86 $5,724.40
5 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 0 4 40.65 $3,434.64
6 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 SBS 0 8 36.5 $2,575.98
7 Pal Flam ABRISCO V OLDBG 0 19 56.26 $1,717.32
8 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA KWPN 1 $1,431.10
9 Margie Engle DICAS HOLST 4 $1,144.88
10 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES RHINELANDE 4 $1,144.88
11 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 4 $572.44
12 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4 $572.44
13 Jos Verlooy JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN SF 4
14 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 BWP 4
15 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX HANN 4
16 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z BWP 4
17 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO ZANG 4
18 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 4
19 Karel Cox ESCAPE ADVENTURE OLDBG 4
20 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO 5
21 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA KWPN 8
22 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN KWPN 8
23 Olivier Philippaerts KRAPUUL F BWP 8
24 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY BWP 8
25 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON SF 8
26 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C 8
27 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SF 8
28 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SF 8
29 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR KWPN 8
30 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR KWPN 9
31 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SBS 12
32 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER SF 12
33 Chris Sorensen CHINOX DWB 12
34 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD HOLST 12
35 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z BWP 13
36 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 ZANG 13
37 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE BWP 16
38 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z HOLSTEINER 16
39 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D ZANG 16
40 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 17
41 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 KWPN 24
42 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BAVAR Ret
42 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE SF Ret
42 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z BWP Ret