The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/22/2017
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
56
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE SF 0 0 45.43 $21,290.52
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP HOLST 0 0 45.81 $12,903.34
3 Ben Maher MADAME X BWP 0 0 46.78 $9,677.50
4 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE OLDBG 0 0 47.47 $6,451.67
5 Sayre Happy DOLINN BWP 0 0 53.03 $3,871.00
6 Shane Breen LAITH KWPN 0 4 44.73 $2,903.25
7 Jos Verlooy DOMINO HANO 0 4 46.86 $1,935.50
8 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI 0 4 46.99 $1,612.91
9 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z SL 0 17 67.72 $1,290.33
10 James Davenport TIGER ZANG 1 $1,290.33
11 John Whitaker ARGENTO SWB 4 $645.16
12 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS AES 4 $645.16
13 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET OS 4 $208.79
14 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY 4 $208.79
15 Abdel Said JACKSON DE REGOR BELGIAN WA 4 $208.79
16 Catherine Tyree BOKAI BWP 4
17 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO 4
18 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE OS 4
19 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SF 8
20 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY KWPN 8
21 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SBS 8
22 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY HOLST 8
23 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CONTIFEX BWP 8
24 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK WESTF 8
25 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z KWPN 8
26 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS ZANG 8
27 Harry Charles CONTROE AES 8
28 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE KWPN 8
29 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS SF 8
30 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BRAND 9
31 Angelie Von Essen CRUSH 9
32 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SWB 9
33 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR DSP 12
34 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 12
35 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN ZANG 12
36 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 12
37 Francois Mathy, Jr IGOR DE VAUXELLES BWP 13
38 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC BWP 13
39 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 HANNO 13
40 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS OLDBG 14
41 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN SF 14
42 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY KWPN 16
43 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 18
44 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE Eli
45 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI BWP Ret
45 Julio Arias INSHALLAH DE MUZE AES Ret
45 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP Ret
45 Niels Bruynseels HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF KWPN Ret
45 Bart Bles COMINO BWP Ret
45 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT HOLST Ret
45 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA HANOVERIAN Ret
45 Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM SCSL Ret
45 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BH Ret
45 Zoe Conter SOORY DE L'HALLALI BWP Ret
45 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA SF Ret
45 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE OLDBG Ret