Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 5* GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/1/2018
CSI5* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
46
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
8.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 38.74 $27,726.24
2 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON 0 0 39.06 $22,180.99
3 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES OLDENBGR 0 0 39.84 $16,635.74
4 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA SBS 0 0 39.95 $11,090.49
5 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SWB 0 0 40.32 $7,763.34
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BAVAR WB 0 0 40.66 $6,099.77
7 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 BWP 0 0 40.75 $4,436.19
8 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS HANN 0 0 40.84 $3,327.14
9 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE ZANG 0 0 41.21 $3,327.14
10 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE BWP 0 0 43.47 $2,772.62
11 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP SF 0 4 39.51 $2,772.62
12 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 BWP 0 4 43.96 $2,772.62
13 McLain Ward CLINTA SF 0 4 44.03
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OLDENBURG 0 8 42.4
15 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL BWP 4
16 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SWB 4
17 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S HOLST 4
18 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX SP 4
19 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 4
20 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC KWPN 4
21 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 4
22 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF BWP 4
23 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR BWP 4
24 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA WESTF 4
25 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE HOLST 4
26 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 4
27 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA BWP 4
28 Laura Kraut CONFU HOLST 4
29 Kamal Bahamdan ASATHIR HOLST 7
30 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK SF 8
31 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 8
32 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO SF 8
33 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP 8
34 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 SATHU 8
35 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO KWPN 8
36 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE 12
37 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 12
38 Sergio Alvarez-Moya LUCHINO 12
39 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES CDE 12
40 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY SBS 12
41 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO BWP 12
42 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM OS 12
43 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 14
44 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE OLDENBURG Ret
44 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC BWP Ret
44 Lauren Hough WATERFORD SBS Ret