The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 3* GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/7/2018
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
60
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS CDE 1 0 45.63 $19,868.97
2 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SLS 1 0 46.51 $12,041.80
3 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE SBS 1 0 48.03 $9,031.35
4 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS SBS 1 4 46.76 $6,020.90
5 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES SBS 1 4 47.27 $3,612.54
6 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL SBS 1 4 50.08 $2,709.40
7 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA KWPN 4 $1,806.27
8 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK BWP 4 $1,505.22
9 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA BWP 4 $1,204.18
10 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO SF 4 $1,204.18
11 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 OS 4 $602.09
12 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE 4 $602.09
13 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER BWP 4 $180.62
13 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z SF 4 $180.62
15 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA ZANG 4 $180.62
16 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE SF 4
17 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T BWP 4
18 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH 5
19 Agatha Vacher CASJANA HANN 5
20 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET HOLST 5
21 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX SF 5
22 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS OLDBG 6
23 Franco Trabucco CHEVROLETTE DSP 6
24 Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE KWPN 7
25 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO HOLST 8
26 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI BWP 8
27 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN BWP 8
28 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY AES 8
29 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II SF 8
30 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 8
31 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE 8
32 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE BWP 8
33 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z BWP 9
34 Aidan Killeen IDREAM ZANG 9
35 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 WARMBLOOD 9
36 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE WESTF 9
37 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z SF 9
38 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 ZANG 9
39 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 9
40 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK SBS 9
41 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE BWP 9
42 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 10
43 David Will QUALTINUE SF 12
44 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 12
45 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO SF 12
46 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM 12
47 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP 12
48 Romain Duguet UBIANA D'ALBAIN BWP 12
49 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 12
50 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS OS 13
51 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA HANOVERIAN 16
52 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC KWPN 16
53 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH 21
54 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP LU 31
55 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE BWP Ret
55 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SBS Ret
55 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II Ret
55 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 HOLST Ret
55 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE OLDBG Ret
55 Petronella Andersson POSITANO SBS Ret