Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
7/13/2018
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
90
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 0 63.76 $7,526.12
2 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO BWP 0 64.21 $6,020.90
3 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB RHEIN 0 65.23 $4,515.67
4 Darragh Kenny BILLY MANJARO BWP 0 65.99 $3,010.45
5 Connor Drain FOREVER AES 0 67.78 $2,107.31
6 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z KWPN 0 67.82 $1,655.74
7 Lisa Cubitt ENCORE ZANG 0 68.36 $1,204.18
8 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II KWPN 0 68.66 $903.13
9 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA 0 69.02 $903.13
10 Lorenzo De Luca DEXTER KWPN 0 69.18 $752.61
11 Stephen Moore DEEJAY DWB 0 69.23 $752.61
12 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE KWPN 0 70.02 $752.61
13 Georgina Bloomberg CESSNA 24 AES 0 70.96 $120.41
14 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z HANOVERIAN 0 71.24 $120.41
15 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL 0 71.84 $120.41
16 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN SF 0 73.2 $120.41
17 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE ISH 0 73.75 $120.41
18 Nayel Nassar CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA KWPN 0 74.21 $120.41
19 Michael Hughes HH GYPSY ITALIAN WB 0 76.13 $120.41
20 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z HANN 0 76.54 $120.41
21 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM KPWN 0 78.07 $120.41
22 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 0 79.33 $120.41
23 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon FABRICE DN ZANG 0 79.7 $120.41
24 Sayre Happy TURNER ST GHYVAN Z KWPN 0 79.71
25 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ ZANG 0 80.35
26 Cristina Toda SUREDELLE DE CHENEE SI 0 80.6
27 Olivier Vanderhasselt C NOUVELLE SF 1 82.46
28 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM KWPN 4 65.89
29 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER BWP 4 66.11
30 Koen Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4 67.83
31 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF BWP 4 68.58
32 Mohamed Taher Zeyada COPY CAT BWP 4 68.66
33 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE KWPN 4 69.27
34 Francois Xavier Boudant GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU BWP 4 69.78
35 Adir Abreu Junior UGANO CASTELFORTE SF 4 70.43
36 Gilles Dunon JANGO S SF 4 70.54
37 Anna-Julia Kontio UDGET DU ROZEL BWP 4 70.72
38 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS SF 4 71.48
39 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 4 71.64
40 Amr Gamal Mohamed ROYAL PARMA HOLST 4 71.74
41 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA 4 72.59
42 David Will CAP 4 SLS 4 72.8
43 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL OS 4 73.02
44 Jorien Livens VALLEY DH Z HOLST 4 73.73
45 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE ZANG 4 74.15
46 Jacques Helmlinger CASILLIAS N89 Z 4 74.59
47 Pia-Luise Aufrecht ANITA 136 ZANG 4 74.91
48 Kelly Jochems EGWEL WESTF 4 75.04
49 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR KWPN 4 75.93
50 Jorge Juarez Blasco U WATCH AES 4 75.95
51 Yves Houtackers DANCING QUEEN VK SBS 4 76.03
52 Lauren Crooks HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD KWPN 4 76.3
53 Marine Lenoble BUGSY MALONE D'HOF T BELGIAN WA 4 77.62
54 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ETOS HBC SBS 4 78.07
55 Conor McMahon KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4 78.31
56 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE BWP 4 79.38
57 Emily Mason CONCONA SF 4 79.56
58 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY OLDBG 4 79.63
59 Stuart Neads FIRST CLASS KWPN 4 80.06
60 Demi Van Grunsven FARMGRAAF KWPN 4 80.23
61 Emilie Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 4 81.41
62 Jordy Van Massenhove INDI BLUE-W VT MERELSNETS SBS 4 81.57
63 David Arcand HAWAI VAN PAEMEL 5 82.16
64 Alexandre Sueur CASSINA Z BWP 5 82.24
65 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE ZANG 8 69.44
66 Peter Moloney CRUMLEY SBS 8 69.56
67 William Whitaker JUNIOR VAN HET HULST HANN 8 70.06
68 Flo Norris SONGE DE TOSCANE BWP 8 71.43
69 Madee Schuttenbeld PICCOLO R SF 8 73.08
70 Kara Chad JEWEL 8 CDE 8 74.14
71 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE BWP 8 74.18
72 Viktoria Haussler HOPE SBS 8 75.77
73 Michael Joly JACARDO VAN DE EYCKENHOEV 8 76.46
74 Nick Benterman ADORUS BWP 8 76.66
75 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z BHHS 8 77.85
76 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS ZANG 8 78.08
77 Ana Brentani Samaia ACE Z SF 8 78.52
78 Jeroen Appelen HICKSTEAD ZANG 8 78.79
79 Sven Fehnl CELSIA OS 9 83.76
80 Hendrick Denutte DIMCANTO DELLA LOGGIA HOLST 9 84.84
81 Laure Smans BEAUTY BLACK 12 77.43
82 Wael Mahgary DAMIRA D 12 77.69
83 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 12 81.76
84 Cressy Neads CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z KWPN 14 102.43
85 Yasmina Bocti DARCOLOMA S ZANG 16 74.28
86 Jens Vandenberk EALBA R53 Ret
86 Mostafa Abboud DOLCE VITA 333 KWPN Ret
86 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK Ret
89 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE SF Eli
89 Danny Schaper FRITZ SF Eli