The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/30/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
52
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO 0 0 34.71 $9,407.64
2 Kevin Jochems CARADO 3 HANN 0 0 35.14 $5,701.60
3 Andres Vereecke KASHMIRA Z WESTPHALIA 0 0 35.22 $4,276.20
4 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA 0 0 35.69 $2,850.80
5 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS 0 0 37.52 $1,710.48
6 Pal Flam ELISABETH SF 0 0 37.64 $1,282.86
7 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 0 4 34.99 $855.24
8 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 4 36.49 $712.70
9 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 4 37.53 $570.16
10 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH 0 4 37.87 $570.16
11 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB KWPN 0 4 38.29 $285.08
12 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 0 4 39.62 $285.08
13 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF OLDENBURG 0 4 40.08 $114.03
14 Joe Clee LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS 0 8 37.16
15 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN 0 8 37.91
16 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX BWP 0 8 42.87
17 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE BWP 0 12 36.5
18 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 0 13 56.42
19 Emily Ward BILLY Z OS 0 Eli
20 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS ZANG 1
21 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ SF 2
22 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO AES 4
23 Viggo Bjorklund MERIDA 8 4
23 Ines Van Den Bosch INFINITY VD HEFFINCK IRISH SPOR 4
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z 4
26 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH 4
27 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 4
28 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF SBS 4
29 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 4
30 Nathan Budd CASHPAID J&F SBS 4
31 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 4
32 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP KWPN 4
33 Annabel Revers CALLAS BWP 4
34 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLSTEINER 5
35 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN ZFDP 5
36 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z 5
37 Jordy Van Massenhove LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F SBS 5
38 Jonathan Ding EDITOR 8
39 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING SSH 8
40 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE BWP 8
41 Kelly Arani BUKATO SWEDISH WA 8
42 Thibault Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE DUTCH WARM 8
43 Philip Houston COLUMBCILLE GIPSY 8
44 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 8
45 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA KWPN 8
46 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO ANGLO EURO 12
47 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z HANN 12
48 Kelly Jochems EGWEL 13
49 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY KWPN 16
50 Thibault Vermeulen ENJOY VD WIJNHOEVE Z 22
51 Lena Leonard GLORIA VH KLUIZEBOS Ret
51 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF BWP Ret