Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/7/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
66
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS NZ SPORT H 0 0 40.07 $9,407.64
2 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SBS 0 0 41.77 $5,701.60
3 Gaj Riossa GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL KWPN 0 0 43.08 $4,276.20
4 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 0 0 43.83 $2,850.80
5 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II BWP 0 0 46.97 $1,710.48
6 Jessica Dimmock PRIMO BELLA SWAN KWPN 0 0 48.24 $1,282.86
7 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR 0 0 48.34 $855.24
8 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) AES 0 4 42.92 $712.70
9 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 0 4 44.63 $570.16
10 Zoe Conter LA UNA HOLST 0 4 46.87 $570.16
11 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF OS 0 4 48.12 $285.08
12 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 0 4 52.84 $285.08
13 Petronella Andersson PIRONELLA SF 0 8 45.64 $114.03
14 Gianni Govoni SINGUL DREAM CWHBA 0 8 46.39 $114.03
15 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR HOLST 0 8 47.54 $114.03
16 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL BWP 0 8 47.74 $114.03
17 Alex Codina Leria CRUISING STAR 0 12 51.14 $114.03
18 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS SHBGB 0 Eli 86.34 $114.03
19 Emilie Conter PAMPERO SF 1
20 Stephanie Andries CORNET S LADY OS 4
21 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 4
22 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA 4
23 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4
24 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF HANOVERIAN 4
25 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE BWP 4
26 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO KWPN 4
27 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA 4
28 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE 4
29 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z SWEDISH WA 4
30 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA 4
30 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II KWPN 4
32 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S AES 4
33 Marcel Marschall IMPERIAL TOU TOU 5
34 Sofia Kroon FIANA 5
35 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE 5
36 Alan Kelly JENDY S BELGIAN WA 5
37 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z BWP 5
38 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 5
39 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY BWP 5
40 You Zhang SPARTACUS 5
41 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 8
42 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III HANN 8
43 Lander De Bruyn NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD HOLST 8
44 Nicola Pohl WALONA 15 8
45 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN KWPN 8
46 Claire Schreder DYNAMO 8
47 Nicola Philippaerts CAMARGO 2 BELGIAN WA 8
48 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF HANN 8
49 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z BWP 9
50 Ida Svensson APLUX ZANG 9
51 Maiju Mallat BOSCO DE LERZY 9
52 Jeroen Appelen ECHOS SON Z 10
53 Steven Smith GRADJE O 10
54 Quentin Judge BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 10
55 Molly Hay BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI 13
56 Stephan Verschuere KAGH HOESSEIN SDW 13
57 Yasmina Bocti DARCOLOMA S 16
58 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA 17
59 Kelly Arani BUKATO ANGLO EURO 17
60 Alexander Kumps CAPRI VAN OVERIS Z DUTCH WARM Ret
60 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS ZANG Ret
60 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP Ret
60 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI BWP Ret
60 Walter Lapertot IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT ISH Ret
60 Shady Samir SOPHIA N89Z Ret
66 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE ZANG Eli