Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JUMP FOR URYADI'S VILLAGE GRAND PRIX

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
6/1/2019
CSI2* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
52
5/28/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS 0 0 33.95 $8,844.20
2 Daniel Coyle LEGACY KWPN 0 0 34.62 $5,360.11
3 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE ZANG 0 0 35.17 $4,020.09
4 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA KWPN 0 0 35.84 $2,680.05
5 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET 0 0 36.21 $1,608.03
6 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.39 $1,206.02
7 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN OLDENBURG 0 0 39.22 $804.01
8 Meredith Ellis CALLBOY 13 BWP 0 0 40.16 $670.01
9 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z HOLST 0 4 35.93 $536.00
10 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND 0 4 39.3 $536.00
11 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 0 8 38.61 $268.00
12 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR WESTPHALIA 0 8 39.96 $268.00
13 Joie Gatlin BELLATOR HVF SWEDISH WA 0 8 40.62 $73.42
14 Jenn Serek WICKED WARMBLOOD 0 Eli
15 Richard Fellers STEELBI 0 Ret
16 Kyle King CHRISTIAN SWB 4
17 Kent Farrington JASPER WESTPHALIA 4
18 Katie Kraft GOODWILL VB BELGIAN WA 4
19 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 4
20 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO OLDENBURG 4
21 Federico Fernandez GURU HOLSTEINER 4
22 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado HANNAH ISH 4
23 Arturo Parada Vallejo QUARETTE LA QUADRA BWP 4
24 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE 4
25 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 4
26 Kent Farrington GENASIS 5
27 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR BELGIAN WA 5
28 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD SELLE FRAN 5
29 Rodrigo Lambre CONANDRO 2 HOLST 8
30 Stella Manship DUNDALK 8
31 Lorenza O'Farrill VECINO IRISH SPOR 8
32 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 UCHINGO 8
33 Paola Amilibia FLORIONA SBS 8
34 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO 8
35 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX DUTCH WARM 8
36 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 ISH 9
37 Tracey Epp FLEETWOOD VDL 9
38 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHILI PEPPER SM 12
39 Brian Morton AMORNIEK 12
40 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO 12
41 Kyle King DEXCEMINKA WESTF 16
42 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE DUTCH WARM 16
43 Jordan Coyle CHUCKLES OLDENBURG 16
44 Joelle Froese ONYX BELGIAN WA 17
45 Richard Spooner LOVE 17
46 Arturo Parada Vallejo CASSIDY Z WARMBLOOD 17
47 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 25
48 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS BELGIAN WA Ret
48 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE CCDM Ret
50 Meredith Ellis LASSE III WARMBLOOD Eli
50 Holly Scapa TARRABAS DU MARALY Eli
50 Savannah Manac'H JARRATELLE Z SF Eli