Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JARDY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
9/10/2021
CSI2* JARDY - JARDY, FRA
52
9/10/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 0 0 42.04 $7,755.95
2 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 42.25 $6,204.76
3 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z SF 0 0 42.41 $4,653.57
4 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE 0 0 43 $3,102.38
5 Alexis Lheureux LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR 0 0 43.27 $2,171.67
6 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 4 41.93 $1,706.31
7 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 0 4 44.54 $1,240.95
8 Tanie Grepilloux UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES 0 4 46.68 $930.71
9 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT SF 1 $930.71
10 Emeric George CALISCO DE TERLONG SF 1 $775.60
11 Axel Vandoorne CHAGALLE Z 1 $775.60
12 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 2 $775.60
13 Karina Frederiks HANTANO SF 2 $122.14
14 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE 2
15 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4
16 Jerome Hurel FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES 4
17 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 4
18 Cedric Hurel QUANDO VA 4
19 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 4
20 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWB 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 4
22 Richard Breul BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE SF 4
23 Mathilde Pinault DALI PP Z 4
24 Gilles Nuytens JADE S ZANG 4
25 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE BWP 4
26 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 4
27 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 4
28 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE SF 4
29 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 4
30 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI 5
31 Joy Demuynck URBIN MANCIAIS SF 5
32 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 5
33 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 7
34 Francois Bossu NOISETTE PRINTANIERE ZANG 7
35 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 8
36 Bertrand Pignolet CANDY D'ELLE 8
37 Patrick Guimbal MISTRAL D 8
38 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 8
39 Mathieu Lambert DAGON DES BALEINES 9
40 Adrien Tyssandier AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL 9
41 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 9
42 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD SF 9
43 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF OLDENBURG 10
44 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 12
45 Pierre Rius CONTANO 13
46 Ludovic Taugourdeau CAPRICE DE JENNIKA Z HOLST 13
47 Bautista Rodriguez Debray DARC STAR DU BORGET 13
48 Elisa Strubbe QUANTICO 23 14
49 Nicolas Bost BACOT 15
50 Youri Trotereau BULLE DU CHALLOIS 20
51 Jayson Caman FERMELO Ret
51 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE Eli