Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JARDY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/13/2020
CSI2* JARDY - JARDY, FRA
49
9/11/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES ISH 0 0 39.34 $7,241.03
2 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 0 0 44.85 $5,792.82
3 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 0 4 38.84 $4,344.61
4 Marc Prouvost AMOURETTE DE LA DIME SF 0 8 40.22 $2,896.41
5 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE 1 $2,027.48
6 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 1 $1,593.02
7 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF 4 $1,158.56
8 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE SF 4 $868.92
9 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 4 $868.92
10 Phillipe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE SF 4 $724.10
11 Sylvain Misraoui BARAKA LOUVO 4 $724.10
12 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 4 $724.10
13 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 4 $114.03
14 Bastien Bauer BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU SF 4
15 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 4
16 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE SF 5
17 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 5
18 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM ZANG 8
19 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 8
20 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU SF 8
21 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 8
22 Louna Garo STARBUCK'S SF 8
23 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 8
24 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT ZANG 8
25 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 8
26 Emeric George BE NICE SF 8
27 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 8
28 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE AES 8
29 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL SF 8
30 Frederic Lagrange CONCORDE 8
31 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 8
32 Bertrand Pignolet CANDY D'ELLE SF 10
33 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 12
34 Jack Grandpierre VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE 12
35 Syndie Rigaut DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z 12
36 Francois Bossu FABIO VAN'T HAGENHOF Z 12
37 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 13
38 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES 15
39 Franck Curti BACCARA DU LUC 16
40 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS 17
41 Jules Orsolini DIBARO HANN 20
42 Ilona Mezzadri ARCY FOU HOLST 20
43 Tolga Aksoyek ZIGGY STARDUST Z 20
44 William Saint CLEARWATER 8 20
45 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON HOLST Ret
45 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER AES Ret
45 Benoit Salmon CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Ret
45 Geoffroy Breant BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR Ret
45 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR Ret