Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JARDY GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/15/2019
CSI2* JARDY - JARDY, FRA
59
9/13/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 0 0 44.46 $7,127.00
2 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 0 4 42.7 $5,701.60
3 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z SF 1 $4,276.20
4 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER ZANG 2 $2,850.80
5 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS SF 4 $1,995.56
6 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 4 $1,567.94
7 Jules Orsolini QLANDESTIN SAS 4 $1,140.32
8 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE SF 4 $855.24
9 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 4 $855.24
10 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 4 $712.70
11 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES SF 4 $712.70
12 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR SF 4 $712.70
13 Cindy Aellen CALINA B SF 4 $114.03
14 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 4 $114.03
15 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH BWP 4 $114.03
16 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 4
17 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 5
18 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 5
19 Christophe Escande TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC KWPN 5
20 Bautista Rodriguez Debray UDAI PUR ENNEMEL 8
21 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION 8
22 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL 8
23 Marc Antoine Henn CASALA DE LA FONTAINE 8
24 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T 8
25 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 8
26 Marine Bouton ZORRO H OS 8
27 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN KWPN 8
28 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z AA 8
29 Koen Leemans GRACE VD WERF ZANG 8
30 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER BWP 8
31 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 8
32 Antoine De Ponnat RAVEL DU GRANIT BWP 8
33 Sophie Michiel EOLE DE LA MOTTE L 9
34 Helene Palmer ET CETERA Z 12
35 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 12
36 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN SF 12
37 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 12
38 Rudy Cock VANHOUTEN COURCELLE SF 12
39 Louna Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS 13
40 Pierre Rius VERONESE MASSUERE SF 13
41 Lea Blanchart FOREVER SD 13
42 Syndie Rigaut DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z 13
43 Abdulrahman Alrajhi BRAVOUR 13
44 Herve Guyot BOB D'OLBICHE KWPN 14
45 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY 15
46 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM 16
47 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF 17
48 Lea Marin QUEOPS CHATELEIR 20
49 Paco Manadou Diouf KITONA DE MUZE SF 20
50 Gwenael Garo BATZ DU TER 36
51 Christophe Hurel VISTA DU MESNIL Ret
51 Emiliano Segovia VEGAS DU MONTEIL SF Ret
51 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI Ret
51 Alex Rident LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLI Ret
51 Manon Jobin JE T ADORE VT RUYTERSHOF Ret
51 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z BWP Ret
51 Erwan Cadiou UMENKO M'AUREA Ret
51 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SF Ret
59 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE ZANG Eli