Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISHING GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/3/2017
CSI2* ISHING - ISHING, GER
43
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S WESTF 0 0 33.94 $10,930.26
2 Rudiger Renner CELANO 12 KWPN 0 0 34.18 $5,842.00
3 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 OLDBG 0 0 35.35 $4,382.54
4 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS DSP 0 0 36.03 $2,921.00
5 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 SF 0 0 36.23 $1,752.80
6 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES 0 0 37.32 $1,314.34
7 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 0 0 39.72 $876.92
8 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 BAVAR 0 1 42.11 $730.77
9 David Will CENTO DU ROUET HANN 0 4 35.6 $584.61
10 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 OS 0 4 41.34 $584.61
11 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HOLST 0 8 45.07 $292.30
12 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 BWP 1 $292.30
13 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 OLDBG 4
14 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 BAVAR 4
15 Remco Been ALLEGRO HOLSTEINER 4
16 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 KWPN 4
17 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CLAVISTA 4
18 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI 5
19 Hendrik Gravemeier CHOCO CROSSIE 3 KWPN 6
20 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA 8
21 Jeremy Sweetnam LAST MINUTE 60 8
22 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B ZANG 8
23 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT ZANG 8
24 Franz Steiner Jr LOU BEGA 39 8
25 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 9
26 Rosa Schrot CELPIK HOLST 9
27 Josefine Karlsson MANSINI LTD MECKLENBGR 9
28 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA 9
29 Basile Bettendorf LIROY 30 12
30 Wolfgang Puschak CONCEETA WARMBLOOD 13
31 Alessandra Reich BARIO VT MARTENDONKER WESTF 20
32 Christoph Gaillinger CANADA N 21
33 Annabel Joost CAYENNE 122 HOLST Eli
34 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 HOLST Ret
34 Detlef Jun Kaiser CHASSIDY WESTF Ret
34 Daniel Gantner ARUSHA 17 Ret
34 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 Ret
34 Kirsten Schweiger CORIANDER 16 HOLST Ret
34 Anna Rantner LUIZARD BAVAR Ret
34 Theresa Pachler ZAPHIRA 14 RHEIN Ret
34 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 HOLST Ret
34 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen COMIC WESTF Ret
34 Anna Duff BARON XVIII OS Ret