Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

INTERNATIONAL OPEN JUMPER 4*

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
11/2/2017
CSI4*-W CP NATIONAL HORSE SHOW - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
43
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
5.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE BWP 0 0 35.7 $42,900.00
2 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 0 36.99 $26,000.00
3 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU HOLST 0 0 37.26 $19,500.00
4 Sayre Happy DOLINN KWPN 0 0 42.51 $13,000.00
5 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B KWPN 0 0 42.83 $7,800.00
6 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA HOLST 0 2 44.03 $5,850.00
7 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 4 34.75 $3,900.00
8 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 0 4 35.27 $3,250.00
9 Beat Mandli DSARIE DWB 0 4 36.28 $2,600.00
10 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 0 4 36.59 $2,600.00
11 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 0 4 40.42 $1,300.00
12 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 BAVAR WB 0 8 36.15 $1,300.00
13 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET HANO 0 8 38.92
14 McLain Ward CARTOUCHE OS 0 9 43.6
15 Margie Engle ROYCE SILLA ARGE 0 WD
15 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD OLDENBURG 0 WD
15 Alison Robitaille ACE 0 WD
18 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 1
19 Liubov Kochetova VENENO ISH 1
20 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC OS 4
21 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SF 4
22 Ben Maher TIPSY DU TERRAL BWP 4
23 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 SF 4
24 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 4
25 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK 4
26 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO KWPN 4
27 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S ASSI 4
28 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL DWB 4
29 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET SF 4
30 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 4
31 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HOLST 4
32 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS ZANG 4
33 Kent Farrington GAZELLE BRAND 4
34 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z BWP 5
35 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA ZANG 5
36 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z DUTCH WARM 8
37 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD 8
38 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S BELGIAN WA 9
39 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C 10
40 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS HOLST 12
41 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD OS 12
42 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK HOLST 16
43 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP SWB Eli