Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUMLIKON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
8/29/2021
CSI3* HUMLIKON - HUMLIKON, SUI
33
8/25/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 0 31.06 $15,603.51
2 Edouard Schmitz QUNO 0 0 31.07 $12,482.81
3 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER HOLST 0 0 31.42 $9,362.11
4 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY KWPN 0 0 33.08 $6,241.41
5 Alain Jufer CORNET MM 0 0 33.5 $4,368.98
6 Franck Goubard LIBERTY WESTF 0 0 34.13 $3,432.77
7 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 0 4 35.83 $2,496.56
8 Roland Grimm CAPTAIN 0 4 47.32 $1,872.42
9 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO HANN 0 Eli $1,872.42
10 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV 1 $1,560.35
11 Pius Schwizer AMBROSIO D'ALCY KWPN 4 $1,560.35
12 Aurelia Loser ANABA HAIZE 4 $1,560.35
13 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E SF 4
14 Paul Estermann FLEUR SINAA-A 4
15 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA 4
16 Emily Mason TAM TAM DU VALON OS 4
17 Theo Muff COLIN 43 SF 4
18 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
19 Romain Duguet CALDER HOLST 4
20 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE HOLST 4
21 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L SF 4
22 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL WESTF 4
23 Dominik Juffinger JAAP VD BISSCHOP 4
24 Severin Hillereau QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 8
25 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG NWB 8
26 Tom Schellekens FIARABO KWPN 8
27 Nicole Muller JOREEN V/D HERMITAGE KWPN 9
28 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 9
29 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS SI 9
30 Ariane Muff DIAMANTE 15 KWPN 12
31 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE Ret
31 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS ZWEIBRUECK Ret
31 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR DWB Ret