The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUMLIKON GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
9/2/2018
CSI3* HUMLIKON - HUMLIKON, SUI
48
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB 0 0 36.49 $19,868.97
2 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 0 0 36.56 $12,041.80
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC KWPN 0 0 36.84 $9,031.35
4 Werner Muff POLLENDR HOLST 0 0 37.44 $6,020.90
5 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q RHEIN 0 0 39.78 $3,612.54
6 Martin Fuchs CRISTO KWPN 0 4 39.88 $2,709.40
7 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV OS 0 8 34.52 $1,806.27
8 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY HOLST 0 8 37.38 $1,505.22
9 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX HOLST 0 8 43.11 $1,204.18
10 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OLDBG 0 21 56.53 $1,204.18
11 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II 1 $602.09
12 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN BWP 4 $602.09
13 Tamara Schnyder QUINSTEN TS 4
14 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN 4
15 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 4
16 Beat Grandjean REMIX ZANG 4
17 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ 4
18 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX HOLST 4
19 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SF 5
20 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO 5
21 Ruben Romp CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z KWPN 5
22 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH ZANG 5
23 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF 8
24 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA 8
25 Elin Ott NANU II OLDBG 8
26 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS HOLST 8
27 Daniel Meech FINE SF 9
28 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C SWB 9
29 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL BWP 9
30 Alain Jufer CORISMO SF 9
31 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 10
32 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA KWPN 12
33 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM 12
34 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY KWPN 12
35 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA SF 13
36 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE 13
37 Annina Zuger STAGENTA 13
38 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV OS 14
39 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 16
40 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF FWB 16
41 Severin Hillereau ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 16
42 Elian Baumann COLANI VON WORRENBERG CH BWP 17
43 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL 19
44 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SELLE FRAN Ret
44 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING ZANG Ret
44 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z Ret
44 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP ZANG Ret
48 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY BWP Eli