Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUDSON VALLEY JUMPER CLASSIC

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/7/2018
CSI5* HITS ON THE HUDSON VIII - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Marina Azevedo
49
9/4/2018 - 9/9/2018
2.58
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 0 40.1 $33,000.00
2 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE DEUTCHES S 0 0 42.18 $20,000.00
3 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE 0 0 42.3 $15,000.00
4 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BWP 0 0 42.5 $10,000.00
5 David Raposa S & L SAGE HANN 0 0 42.77 $6,000.00
6 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z 0 0 44.56 $4,500.00
7 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN WARMBLOOD 0 0 44.84 $3,000.00
8 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HANN 0 4 40.54 $2,500.00
9 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 ZANG 0 4 41.6 $2,000.00
10 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE HANN 0 4 43.94 $2,000.00
11 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA SELLE FRAN 0 4 49.3 $1,000.00
12 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 0 8 55.65 $1,000.00
13 Sharn Wordley CASPER BWP 0 12 49.33
14 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS OLDBG 0 Ret
15 Devin Ryan COOPER CDLS 1
16 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 1
17 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR BELGIAN WA 4
18 Margie Engle DICAS 4
19 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z RHINELANDE 4
20 Todd Minikus AMEX Z OLDENBURG 4
21 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI WARMBLOOD 4
22 Erynn Ballard J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 4
23 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE BELGIAN WA 4
24 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO BELGIAN WA 4
25 David Raposa ILIONA HOLSTEINER 4
26 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY BWB 4
27 Peter Leone CAPITO Z SBS 4
28 Callan Solem DAVIDSON ZANG 4
29 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN KWPN 5
30 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES KWPN 5
31 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS SELLE FRAN 5
32 Andrew Kocher BLAZE OF GLORY II 5
33 McLain Ward TRADITION DE LA ROQUE ANGLO EURO 8
34 Kevin Babington MARK Q SF 8
35 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED ISH 9
36 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER ISH 9
37 Cassandra Kahle ERETTO DUTCH WARM 9
38 Scott Keach FEDOR WARMBLOOD 12
39 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE BWP 12
40 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA SELLE FRAN 13
41 Andrew Kocher DAMOKLES DUTCH WARM 13
42 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA DUTCH WARM 13
43 Todd Minikus EXCEL SLS 14
44 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z DUTCH WARM Ret
44 Santiago Lambre IBABCO WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC BWP Ret
44 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO DUTCH WARM Ret
44 Aaron Vale MAJOR IRISH SPOR Ret
49 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III DANISH WAR Eli