US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOUTEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/14/2022
CSI2* HOUTEN - HOUTEN, NED
56
8/10/2022 - 8/14/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steven Veldhuis INSTALLERA BALIA RS 0 0 37.86 $7,247.23
2 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 0 0 38.13 $5,797.78
3 Kim Emmen EDGAR SF 0 0 39.06 $4,348.34
4 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 KWPN 0 0 40.35 $2,898.89
5 Gerben Morsink COLINA Z HOLST 0 0 41.21 $2,029.22
6 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 8 38.44 $1,594.39
7 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS 0 8 41.99 $1,159.56
8 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 1 $869.67
9 Frank Schuttert GREAM 4 $869.67
10 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K 4 $724.72
11 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W BWP 4 $724.72
12 Manon Van Der Sluis COCO CHANEL 4 $724.72
13 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 4 $113.68
14 Daan Van Geel IDALOMA 4 $113.68
15 Mart Ijland HERO 4
16 Megan Laseur IRONMAN 5
17 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 7
18 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 7
19 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO ZANG 8
20 Julian De Boer ISIS HOLST 8
21 Bas Moerings JESTHER 8
22 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 8
23 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 8
24 Gerco Schroder NEW STAR VD BERGHOEVE 8
25 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 8
26 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 8
27 Conor Drain IMAGINE DSP 8
28 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 8
29 Siebe Kramer FELLOW JUMPER 8
30 Jurgen Stenfert IDYLLE OF ROMANCE 8
31 Wesley De Boer SISI 8
32 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 9
33 Linda Portychova LARA 9
34 Emma Augier De Moussac JASMIN 9
35 Tani Joosten GALDAL ME 9
36 Marco Sas CUKUTA 10
37 Doron Kuipers KERSWIN VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 11
38 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 12
39 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer JOELINA 12
40 Thijmen Vos IVE GOT THE KEY 12
41 Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes ALANDRIA Z 12
42 Sander Geerink JACOBUS S 12
43 Nick Rademaker FLEUR IV 13
44 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E BWP 13
45 Tom Schellekens JOLET VAN DE ZIETFORT 13
46 Sjoerd Kommers IMPALA D'OASE 15
47 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 17
48 Anne Van Vulpen FAJOECHA KWPN 20
49 My Relander EXPERT BWP 24
50 Annelies Vorsselmans KURLY V/D GORTEN 26
51 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 31
52 Amber Fijen DALI VAN 'T PRINSENVELD Z BWP 34
53 Jeffrey Schmitz A LEE SPRING POWER Eli
53 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW WESTF Ret
53 Ilse Tolboom FIDZILINA Z Ret
53 Bart Van Der Maat CATCH TWENTY TWO VO Z Ret