Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOLLOW CREEK FARM 1.50 CHAMPIONSHIP JUMP

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/24/2018
CSI4* WEF 11/CAPTIVEONE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
54
3/20/2018 - 3/25/2018
2.72
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO UNKNOWN 0 0 47.9 $43,560.00
2 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 SHBGB 0 0 49.3 $26,400.00
3 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H HOLST 0 0 49.85 $19,800.00
4 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE 0 0 51.16 $13,200.00
5 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SBS 0 0 52.21 $7,920.00
6 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR HOLSTEINER 1 0 53.87 $5,940.00
7 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 1 0 55.54 $3,960.00
8 Alberto Michan REDMOND HOLSTEINER 1 0 58.51 $3,300.00
9 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE SF 0 4 48.61 $2,640.00
10 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE KWPN 0 4 48.67 $2,640.00
11 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 0 4 48.7 $1,320.00
12 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE KWPN 0 4 50.18 $1,320.00
13 Lauren Hough AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES SF 0 4 51.24 $1,320.00
14 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA SBS 0 4 52.46 $1,320.00
15 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT 1
16 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S HANOVERIAN 1
17 McLain Ward BELLEFLEUR PS Z KWPN 4
18 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 4
19 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON CDLS 4
20 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 4
21 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN 4
22 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS BRAS-H 4
23 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4
24 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE 4
25 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 WARMBLOOD 5
26 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON HOLST 5
27 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V OLDBG 5
28 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL WESTPHALIA 5
29 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 8
30 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 8
31 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE 8
32 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF KWPN 8
33 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z BWP 8
34 Jad Dana CARNAVAL 8
35 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL OLDBG 8
36 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S KWPN 9
37 Ainsley Vince DARLING DWB 9
38 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE WESTF 9
39 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ HOLST 12
40 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 ISH 13
41 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE 13
42 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO 13
43 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS OLDENBURG 13
44 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF OLDENBURG 13
45 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z BWP 13
46 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS ZANG 13
47 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE 14
48 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC 19
49 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE DUTCH WARM Ret
49 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER SBS Ret
49 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho TANITA DE GALESTE SF Ret
49 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z SF Ret
49 Margie Engle INDIGO BELGIAN WA Ret
54 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Eli