Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HICKSTEAD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/26/2018
CSIO5* HICKSTEAD - HICKSTEAD, GBR
42
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
2.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 0 0 29.56 $9,815.27
2 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 0 0 30.85 $5,948.64
3 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE ZANG 0 0 31.54 $4,461.48
4 Ben Maher SARENA KWPN 0 0 32.6 $2,974.32
5 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL SWEDISH WA 0 0 33.79 $1,784.59
6 Stephanie Holmen CARMA SF 0 0 35.26 $1,338.44
7 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL 0 0 36.34 $892.29
8 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S SF 0 0 36.44 $743.58
9 Georgia Tame Z7 CORDANOS V HOLST 0 0 37.24 $594.86
10 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY OLDBG 0 0 37.97 $594.86
11 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 AES 0 0 38.74 $297.43
12 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL HOLST 0 4 29.42 $297.43
13 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON 0 4 30.95
14 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO ISH 0 4 31.1
15 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL BWP 0 4 32.04
16 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM ISH 0 4 33.81
17 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM BWP 0 4 34.05
18 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 0 4 34.86
19 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN SF 0 4 34.93
20 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 0 4 34.96
21 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY KWPN 0 4 36.48
22 Michael Duffy CASIS HANN 0 4 36.86
23 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.19
24 Harry Charles CONTROE IRISH SPOR 0 8 29.74
25 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE KWPN 0 8 31.84
26 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE 0 8 34.09
27 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY OLDBG 0 8 37.4
28 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA BWP 0 8 37.99
29 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH ISH 0 9 49.04
30 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B HANN 0 12 39.59
31 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA KWPN 0 Ret
32 Anna Power BLAZER B KWPN 4
33 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS AES 4
34 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH 4
35 Joe Clayton CAROLUS K DHI ISH 4
36 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 4
37 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO SWB 4
38 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER BWP 4
39 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE WESTF 4
40 Shane Breen CLYDE VA SF 4
41 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA HOLST 8
42 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO BWP 8