Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERZLAKE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/20/2020
CSI2* HERZLAKE - HERZLAKE, GER
59
9/17/2020 - 9/20/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA 0 0 34.31 $7,241.03
2 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking IB QUERIDO 0 0 35.8 $5,792.82
3 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 0 0 36.15 $4,344.61
4 Gilles Thomas LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F 0 0 36.27 $2,896.41
5 Rene Dittmer URHELIA LUTTERBACH 0 0 36.28 $2,027.48
6 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SF 0 0 36.31 $1,593.02
7 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS RHEIN 0 0 36.63 $1,158.56
8 Chloe Reid LUIS P OS 0 0 37.44 $868.92
9 Jana Wargers EXTASY DEUTSCHES 0 0 38.43 $868.92
10 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V 0 0 38.91 $724.10
11 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CALL ME CINDERELLA WESTF 0 0 38.92 $724.10
12 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 0 0 43.42 $724.10
13 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE 0 4 36.94 $142.54
14 Laura Klaphake DAVENPORT VDL 0 4 41.26 $142.54
15 Holger Wenz YOSHIMI 0 4 47.52 $142.54
16 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 0 8 39.11
17 Stephanie Bohe QUIRICI H 0 8 39.55
18 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 0 9 50.06
19 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 0 12 42.09
20 Harry Allen PEMBROKE WESTF 0 Eli 69.62
21 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 WARMBLOOD 1
22 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 OS 1
23 Lars Bak Andersen COLINA 70 HANN 1
24 Mario Stevens CATCH THE DOLLAR 1
25 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE HOLST 1
26 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU 2
27 Guido Jun. Klatte VAN HALEN Z 2
28 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 2
29 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4
30 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE 4
31 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4
32 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH HOLST 4
33 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 4
34 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 4
35 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 4
35 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
37 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z OS 4
38 Oliver Lemmer AMBROSIO D'ALCY 4
39 Bertram Allen GK CASPER 4
40 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HOLST 5
41 Andres Vereecke IN THE MOOD HOLST 8
42 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL BWP 8
43 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J BWP 8
44 Frank Schuttert ZEUSZ 8
45 Sebastian Elias COUPE D'OR 9
46 Massimo De Boeck CAFE DE PARIS 12
47 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 13
48 Kira Gremme IDEALISCA 13
49 Dennis Heyer NOGADISHU 14
50 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 16
51 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 Ret
51 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 HOLST Ret
51 Matthias Janssen CHANDOR 14 Ret
51 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU Ret
51 Johannes Ehning ZYCARLO Z Ret
51 Glenn Hartigan BELLA LUNA I Ret
51 Marco Kutscher CASSINIS CHAPLIN Ret
51 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT HOLST Ret
59 Paweena Hoppe QUIN-BA-LOU SF Eli