Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/14/2022
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
46
8/5/2022 - 8/14/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elin Ott NANU II 0 0 45.31 $15,631.28
2 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A HOLST 0 0 47.62 $12,505.02
3 Paris Sellon REMIX 0 0 47.98 $9,378.77
4 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 0 0 48.54 $6,252.51
5 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 0 0 49 $4,376.76
6 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E NRPS 0 0 52.14 $3,438.88
7 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W HOLST 0 4 45.76 $2,501.00
8 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 0 4 49.7 $1,875.75
9 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 0 8 47.66 $1,875.75
10 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 0 8 49.8 $1,563.13
11 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 0 8 64.96 $1,563.13
12 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR OLDBG 0 12 48.12 $1,563.13
13 Antonia Andersson DYNEINE DE LILAU 4
14 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK 4
15 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 4
16 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER SWB 4
17 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 4
18 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S SI 4
19 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 4
20 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z DUTCH WARM 4
21 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 4
22 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 4
23 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
24 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z ZANG 4
25 Rikke Andersen CHACCOSSINI ZANG 4
26 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 4
27 Torben Frandsen ZAPITOL S Z 4
28 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS ZANGERSHEI 4
29 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 4
30 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 4
31 Soren Moeller Rohde GRACE ASK 4
32 Rie Rose Lindegren Roed NOW AND EVER 8
33 Renee Ulvsbjerg CELESTE BALSLEV 8
34 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 8
35 Vincent Lambrecht ANDIAMIX II HERO Z ZANG 8
36 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 8
37 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O 8
38 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 8
39 Thomas Velin BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR 8
40 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 12
41 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze DAWSON SF 16
42 Paola Amilibia GAUDI 31
43 Simon Yde SPARTACUS Ret
43 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z Eli
43 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN Eli
43 Maximilian Lill DEXTER BOIS MARGOT Ret