Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HELSINKI GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
10/20/2017
CSI5*-W HELSINKI - HELSINKI, FIN
44
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
4.85
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 0 0 36.63 $26,099.00
2 Romain Duguet VANCOUVER DE LANLORE KWPN 0 0 38.12 $20,879.20
3 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 38.13 $15,659.40
4 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' ZANG 0 0 39.19 $10,439.60
5 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z UNIRE 0 0 39.45 $7,307.72
6 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 ZANG 0 0 39.55 $5,741.78
7 Jos Verlooy IGOR WESTF 0 4 36.16 $4,175.84
8 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 0 4 36.79 $3,131.88
9 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 0 4 37.38 $3,131.88
10 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR BWP 0 4 37.43 $2,609.90
11 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SF 0 4 37.62 $2,609.90
12 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE WESTF 0 4 43.05 $2,609.90
13 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF 0 12 38.27
14 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 4
15 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 4
16 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY SF 4
17 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 4
18 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT SF 4
19 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SBS 4
20 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE KWPN 4
21 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HOLSTEINER 4
22 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S KWPN 4
23 Tobias Meyer SKIK KWPN 4
24 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER KWPN 4
25 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH SF 4
26 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HANN 8
27 Bertram Allen DINO W SWB 8
28 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT KWPN 8
29 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE WESTF 8
30 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO SBS 8
31 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 KWPN 8
32 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU BAVAR 8
33 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK WESTF 8
34 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 BWP 10
35 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI WESTF 12
36 Richard Howley CHINOOK 12
36 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL 12
38 Jur Vrieling SILVERSTRAS SF 12
39 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL UNIRE 13
40 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 16
41 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT ZANG Ret
41 Rein Pill A BROK Ret
41 Michael Whitaker CON MAN JX KWPN Ret
41 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SSH Ret