Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/3/2022
CSI3* HARTHILL - HARTHILL, GBR
50
6/29/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Saywell KINGSBOROUGH KASPER BWP 0 0 46.3 $22,296.14
2 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL 0 0 47.57 $13,512.81
3 Robert Murphy HOW EASY KWPN 0 0 49.69 $10,134.61
4 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 4 0 46.04 $6,756.41
5 Anna Power MCQUEEN AES 4 0 47.18 $4,053.84
6 Yazmin Davis ZANBOWA Z 4 0 48.13 $3,040.38
7 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY DIAMO 4 0 48.44 $2,026.92
8 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 5 2 51.02 $1,689.10
9 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA 4 4 44.87 $1,351.28
10 David Simpson MEDOC DE TOXANDRIA 4 4 47.53 $1,351.28
11 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 5 3 52.52 $675.64
12 Jessica Burke NIKEY HH 4 5 50.32 $675.64
13 Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi ALENTEJO 3 8 53.15 $162.15
14 Omar Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi DENITHA SF 6
15 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE KWPN 6
16 Laura Robinson MILLFIELD COLETTE 6
17 Christopher Burton HAZY TOULANA 6
18 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 8
19 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE ZANG 8
20 Nicole Lockhead Anderson MISS ARAGONA PS 8
21 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z 8
22 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z 8
23 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY 9
24 Jonathon Buxton ASHDALE LEGEND ISH 10
25 Simon Crippen HANDSOME 10
26 Amy Inglis WISHES 10
27 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE AES 12
28 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 12
29 James Smith PEWIT DEZESSEIS BWP 12
30 Christopher Smith LUTTORIA 12
31 James Davenport ONE TO WATCH 12
32 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z 13
33 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA 15
34 Oliver Fletcher TRUE BLUE OLDENBURG 15
35 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 15
36 Paul Sims DREAM ROLLER 18
37 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 18
38 Gemma Ellison CYNTHIA FLINT 20
39 Matthew Morrison RIVENDELL NUMEROLOGY 22
40 Daniel Mc Alinden AHG WHITEROCK DOCTOR CRUISE 30
41 Charlene Bastone SANLOU Eli
41 Robert Smith ILTON Ret
41 Zhonghe Zhao AUDI'S DIMPLE Ret
41 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA KWPN Ret
41 Phillip Spivey UFO 192 Eli
41 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD Eli
41 Keith Shore LEILA VAN HET LINDEHOF Ret
41 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B Ret
41 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S AES Ret
41 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE WESTF Ret