Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
6/15/2018
CSI4* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
54
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
2.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE 0 0 37.51 $9,815.27
2 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ 0 0 37.57 $5,948.64
3 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M ISH 0 0 38.74 $4,461.48
4 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 0 0 39.32 $2,974.32
5 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 0 0 39.35 $1,784.59
6 Clement McMahon PACATO SF 0 0 39.82 $1,338.44
7 Joe Clayton VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z ISH 0 0 41.84 $892.29
8 Graham Babes BOUCHERON ZANG 0 0 41.91 $669.22
8 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN KWPN 0 0 41.91 $669.22
10 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS HOLST 0 0 42.53 $594.86
11 Trevor Breen BOMBAY 0 4 38.69 $297.43
12 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SBS 0 4 39.72 $297.43
13 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 4 42.04 $132.45
14 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLST 0 4 43.61 $132.45
15 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO 0 4 45.75
16 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 0 4 47.4
17 Richard Howley DOLORES SBS 0 8 38.36
18 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 8 38.98
19 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE KWPN 0 8 45.53
20 Matthew Sampson DJANGO BLUE AES 0 8 53.9
21 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO OS 0 WD
22 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 1
23 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z ISH 1
24 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON ZANG 1
25 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL ISH 1
26 David Simpson CURLY SUE 163 KWPN 4
27 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 HANN 4
28 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 4
29 Lauren Hough WATERFORD KWPN 4
30 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 4
31 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO AES 4
32 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE 4
33 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO BWP 4
34 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA AES 4
35 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
36 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE SF 4
37 Charles Luyckx ELINA HOLST 4
38 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 4
39 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL HANN 5
40 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III SF 8
41 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z 8
42 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE ZANG 8
43 Lance Whitehouse VIK II 8
44 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF 8
45 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN BWP 8
46 Jamie Wingrove BART VI KWPN 12
47 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA KWPN 12
48 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B KWPN 12
49 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 13
50 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 17
51 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE BWP 19
52 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP 23
53 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD BWP Ret
54 Christie Pritchard BOLTON GATE BEN KWPN Eli