Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/18/2017
CSI4* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
43
6/14/2017 - 6/18/2017
2.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Condon BALZAC KWPN 0 0 49.86 $34,450.68
2 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE KWPN 0 0 53.53 $20,879.20
3 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV AES 1 2 58.83 $15,659.40
4 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE HOLST 4 4 44.34 $10,439.60
5 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE SBS 4 4 45.87 $6,263.76
6 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SF 0 4 47.44 $4,697.82
7 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS KWPN 0 4 47.61 $3,131.88
8 Michael Whitaker VIKING SF 4 8 44.83 $2,609.90
9 Lauren Hough OHLALA KWPN 4 8 45.79 $2,087.92
10 William Whitaker FANDANGO 0 8 46.73 $2,087.92
11 Trevor Breen BOMBAY SWB 4 12 49.37 $1,043.96
12 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY SBS 4 $1,043.96
13 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z SF 4
14 Ben Maher TIC-TAC ZANG 4
15 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SBS 4
16 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II 4
17 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 4
18 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B 4
19 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC HOLST 5
20 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ HANNO 5
21 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ KWPN 8
22 Paris Sellon ADARE BWP 8
23 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M 8
24 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 8
25 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV AES 8
26 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL BWP 8
27 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z SF 8
28 Jos Verlooy APOLLONIA 23 8
29 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO DWB 9
30 John Whitaker TALISMAN DE MAZURE KWPN 9
31 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 12
32 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE BAVAR 12
33 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY HOLST 12
34 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL BELGIAN WA 12
35 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA ISH 12
36 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN 12
37 Samuel Hutton CONCHO DUTCH WARM 13
38 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V HOLSTEINER 16
39 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN NWB 17
40 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA KWPN Ret
40 Billy Twomey PEWIT NONO CDE Ret
40 Louise Saywell DASSLER ANGLO EURO Ret
40 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN Ret