Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAMBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/28/2022
CSI5* HAMBURG - HAMBURG, GER
44
5/25/2022 - 5/29/2022
4.53
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE BWP 0 74.5 $27,056.32
2 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 0 76.1 $21,645.05
3 Pieter Devos COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 0 76.76 $16,233.79
4 Jack Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA VALMY DE LA LANDE SBS 0 76.81 $10,822.53
5 Niels Bruynseels CRISTEL SF 0 76.82 $7,575.77
6 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE 0 77.92 $5,952.39
7 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 78.06 $4,329.01
8 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA SF 0 78.55 $3,246.76
9 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTERSHOF 0 78.7 $3,246.76
10 Johnny Pals CHARLEY 0 79.15 $2,705.63
11 Yuri Mansur VITIKI HOLST 0 79.64 $2,705.63
12 Mark McAuley CAP WEST HANN 0 80.19 $2,705.63
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 80.23
14 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 0 80.43
15 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 0 81.32
16 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 0 81.35
17 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 4 73.44
18 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 4 74.97
19 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 KWPN 4 75.33
20 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB HANN 4 75.48
21 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD HOLST 4 75.61
22 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM 4 77.18
23 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS BWP 4 77.44
24 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 4 78.57
25 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH SDWA 4 78.66
26 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 4 79.74
27 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z OS 4 79.95
28 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 4 80.76
29 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 4 80.78
30 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 4 81.1
31 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4 81.55
32 Jodie Hall Mcateer KIMOSA VAN HET KRITRAHOF SF 8 73.36
33 Mario Stevens STARISSA 8 76.61
34 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 8 76.99
35 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA 8 77.51
36 Pius Schwizer VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 8 78.62
37 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H SF 8 79.54
38 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 8 79.98
39 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM 8 80.11
40 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 8 80.64
41 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 9 82.69
42 Ludger Beerbaum MILA 19 92.64
43 Linda Heed DECURIO 20 78.51
44 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA Ret