Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/16/2019
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Kelvin Bywater
61
5/14/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.53
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.1 $9,000.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.88 $7,200.00
3 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 0 0 41 $5,400.00
4 Sharn Wordley CASPER HANN 0 0 43.21 $3,600.00
5 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA OLDBG 0 0 46.02 $2,520.00
6 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE RHEINLANDE 0 4 40.12 $1,980.00
7 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE WESTPHALIA 0 4 44.18 $1,440.00
8 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BELGIAN WA 0 4 45.74 $1,080.00
9 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA SF 0 4 47.16 $1,080.00
10 Sarah Segal CAMIRA 0 4 47.68 $900.00
11 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE WESTPHALIA 0 4 50.43 $900.00
12 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO ZANGERSHEI 0 8 42.21 $900.00
13 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W AES 0 8 42.28 $300.00
14 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 1 $300.00
15 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z ISH 1 $300.00
16 Eliza Lehrman SIERRA ZANG 1 $300.00
17 Taylor Kain CAPHUR DANISH WAR 4
18 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z SWEDISH WA 4
19 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS BELGIAN WA 4
20 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z WESTF 4
21 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 4
22 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HANN 4
23 Peter Leone DONNER WESTF 4
24 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 4
25 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z RHINELANDE 4
26 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN ZANG 4
27 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY BWP 4
28 Brian Moggre MTM LOS ANGELES IRISH SPOR 4
29 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WESTPHALIA 5
30 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR OLDENBURG 5
31 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 5
32 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA 5
33 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HOLSTEINER 8
34 Kelli Cruciotti GRANDY DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
35 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z BELGIAN WA 8
36 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC WARMBLOOD 9
37 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 CONTINENTA 9
38 Ken Dickey CALVA D'OR Z RHINELANDE 10
39 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 10
40 Todd Minikus CALVALOU BELGIAN WA 12
41 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU OLDENBURG 12
42 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 12
43 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z ISH 12
44 Rowan Willis EVERSE W 12
45 Andrew Kocher ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z KWPN 16
46 Jill Gaffney Z LOVE STORY WARMBLOOD 16
47 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT HOLSTEINER 16
48 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 17
49 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 HANOVERIAN 17
50 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 HOLST 20
51 Theo Genn BOUCANIER HANN 20
52 Andrew Kocher CHACANNTUS DUTCH WARM 20
53 Gabriela Reutter CASSINI MIRAFLORES WARMBLOOD 21
54 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS 34
55 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON BELGIAN WA Ret
55 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BWB Ret
55 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY WARMBLOOD Ret
58 Pablo Jose Andrade Torres CLIGHT HANN Eli
58 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV Eli
58 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V BWP Eli
58 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS KWPN Eli