Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
4/28/2018
CSI4* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
65
4/25/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 0 0 40.08 $9,031.35
2 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 RHEIN 0 0 41.59 $7,225.08
3 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER HANN 0 0 42.15 $5,418.81
4 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SA 0 0 42.48 $3,612.54
5 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA SF 0 0 42.59 $2,528.77
6 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON ZIDP 0 0 44.69 $1,986.89
7 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HOLST 0 0 46.4 $1,445.01
8 Christina Liebherr L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA HOLST 0 4 42.55 $1,083.76
9 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 0 4 43.2 $1,083.76
10 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT OS 0 4 45.62 $903.13
11 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE 0 4 46.12 $903.13
12 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ OS 0 8 41.77 $903.13
13 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HANN 0 13 64.35 $180.62
14 Cameron Hanley QUIREX HOLST 0 WD $180.62
15 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 HOLST 1 $180.62
16 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 HANN 1 $180.62
17 Julien Epaillard QUEDGE DEENNE WESTF 4 $180.62
18 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY SF 4
19 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI 4
20 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE WESTF 4
21 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 BWP 4
22 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLST 4
23 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 4
24 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 4
25 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z 4
26 Lorenzo De Luca DESTINY VAN SCHORE ZANG 4
27 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SBS 4
28 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY SF 4
29 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 SF 4
30 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER WESTF 4
31 Andreas Kreuzer CASTRO W HSH 4
32 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU HOLST 4
33 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW OS 4
34 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 OLDBG 4
35 Holger Wulschner CASALLVANO OS 4
36 Sergio Alvarez-Moya LUCHINO HOLST 4
37 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL CDE 4
38 Robert Smith ILTON BWP 4
39 David Will CALVILOT 5
40 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 OS 5
41 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET BAVAR 5
42 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER DSP 5
43 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS OS 5
44 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT WESTF 5
45 Harry Charles SIECO KWPN 5
46 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN HOLST 8
47 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K AES 8
48 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 DWB 8
49 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 8
50 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI ZVDP 8
51 Marco Kutscher CHARCO DSP 8
52 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 WESTF 8
53 Christian Weier GLOBAL ZANG 8
54 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL BWP 8
55 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ITALIEN WB 9
56 Mathis Schwentker MOCCA 43 HOLST 9
57 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE HANN 9
58 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 KWPN 12
59 Philip Ruping CHACCOUBET WESTF 12
60 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M OLDBG 13
61 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BOWIE Z KWPN 18
62 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 ZANG 20
63 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI WESTF 21
64 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY OLDBG Ret
64 Ben Asselin WAHRHAFTIGE CR HANN Ret