Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
4/24/2022
CSI4* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
50
4/19/2022 - 4/24/2022
2.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF OS 0 0 45.13 $27,056.32
2 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 4 0 46.1 $21,645.05
3 Mario Stevens STARISSA 4 0 47.13 $16,233.79
4 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 0 0 47.24 $10,822.53
5 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 4 0 47.29 $7,575.77
6 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 0 0 53.14 $5,952.39
7 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 0 0 55.07 $4,329.01
8 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI 4 4 48.12 $3,246.76
9 Maurice Tebbel TOULINI OLYMPIC KWPN 0 4 59.34 $3,246.76
10 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 1 8 50.56 $2,705.63
11 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 4 8 57.91 $2,705.63
12 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 12 46.18 $2,705.63
13 Richard Vogel CARACHO BWP 4 12 50.23 $284.21
14 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 4
15 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA ZANG 4
16 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V ZVDP 4
17 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 4
18 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 4
19 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 4
20 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 4
21 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET 4
22 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM HOLSTEINER 4
23 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4
24 Laura Klaphake QUIN 13 4
25 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 8
26 Eiken Sato CHACANNO OS 8
27 Simone Blum DIACHACCO OS 8
28 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 8
29 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE WESTF 8
30 Philip Ruping CASALLCO 8
31 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 8
32 Josch Lohden CHARISSA 8
33 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ALEA MARATHON 8
34 Sophie Hinners MILLION DOLLAR 8
35 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 9
36 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY AWHA 10
37 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 12
38 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 12
39 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO SELLE FRAN 12
40 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS 12
41 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK 16
42 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 16
43 Marco Kutscher LASTRUP 4 17
44 David Simpson FOUDRE F 17
45 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE Ret
45 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP SI Eli
45 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 Ret
45 David Will BABALOU HD Eli
45 Robert Whitaker EVERT Eli
45 Donald Whitaker VENENO KWPN Ret